Stadt | Schwerte |
Liga | Bezirksliga 08 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | VfL Kemminghausen | 27 | 12 | 3 | 12 | 50:48 | 2 | 39 |
9 | Eving Selimiye Spor | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 52:48 | 4 | 38 |
10 | Geisecker SV | 27 | 9 | 2 | 16 | 54:78 | -24 | 29 |
11 | SC Osmanlispor Dortmund | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 45:69 | -24 | 26 |
12 | SV BW Alstedde | 26 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 45:91 | -46 | 25 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Geisecker SV II | 19 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 127:21 | 106 | 52 |
2 | VfR Lasbeck-Stenglingsen | 19 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 66:32 | 34 | 40 |
3 | Sportfreunde Sümmern III | 18 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 59:37 | 22 | 35 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | FC Hemer Erciyes II | 21 | 6 | 3 | 12 | 56:72 | -16 | 21 |
10 | FV Ihmert/Bredenbruch II | 20 | 5 | 1 | 14 | 49:99 | -50 | 16 |
11 | Geisecker SV III | 20 | 5 | 0 | 15 | 45:108 | -63 | 15 |
12 | SC Tornado Westig II | 20 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 33:83 | -50 | 11 |
28 | A |
SC Osmanlispor Dortmund
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
29 | H |
Dortmunder Löwen Brackel 61
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
29 | H |
Dortmunder Löwen Brackel 61
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | A |
SC Osmanlispor Dortmund
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) |
24 | A |
Sportfreunde Sümmern III
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
09 | H |
Vatanspor Hemer IV
Sonntag, 22.10.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
22 | A |
Vatanspor Hemer IV
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
17:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
09 | H |
Vatanspor Hemer IV
Sonntag, 22.10.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | A |
Sportfreunde Sümmern III
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
22 | A |
Vatanspor Hemer IV
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
17:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | A |
DJK Grün-Weiß Menden
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
12:30 Uhr
|
8:1 | (-:-) | |
25 | H |
FC Hemer Erciyes II
Montag, 20.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
26 | A |
Sportfreunde Hüingsen III
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | H |
FC Hemer Erciyes II
Montag, 20.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | A |
DJK Grün-Weiß Menden
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
12:30 Uhr
|
8:1 | (-:-) | |
26 | A |
Sportfreunde Hüingsen III
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.