Stadt | Kamen |
Liga | Landesliga 3 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | TuS Hordel | 28 | 13 | 4 | 11 | 70:53 | 17 | 43 |
9 | Königsborner SV Unna | 28 | 12 | 4 | 12 | 62:57 | 5 | 40 |
10 | SuS Kaiserau | 28 | 11 | 3 | 14 | 47:53 | -6 | 36 |
11 | Sportfreunde Wanne-Eickel | 28 | 10 | 4 | 14 | 56:61 | -5 | 34 |
12 | TuS Hannibal Dortmund | 28 | 9 | 6 | 13 | 58:56 | 2 | 33 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | VfK Weddinghofen | 28 | 9 | 7 | 12 | 63:73 | -10 | 34 |
13 | SV Langschede | 28 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 61:84 | -23 | 30 |
14 | SuS Kaiserau II | 28 | 9 | 2 | 17 | 38:90 | -52 | 29 |
15 | SV Blau-Rot Billmerich | 28 | 6 | 1 | 21 | 31:78 | -47 | 19 |
16 | SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen II | 28 | 1 | 5 | 22 | 28:90 | -62 | 8 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Holzwickeder SC III | 23 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 82:36 | 46 | 50 |
2 | Gurbet Spor Bergkamen | 22 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 76:36 | 40 | 49 |
3 | SuS Kaiserau III | 23 | 12 | 5 | 6 | 67:39 | 28 | 41 |
4 | PSV Bork II | 22 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 55:34 | 21 | 40 |
5 | FC Overberge II | 23 | 9 | 4 | 10 | 54:50 | 4 | 31 |
28 | A |
SV Wanne 11
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
29 | H |
BW Westfalia Langenbochum
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
30 | A |
SSV Buer
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
29 | H |
BW Westfalia Langenbochum
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | A |
SV Wanne 11
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
30 | A |
SSV Buer
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | H |
SV Afferde
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
2:5 | (-:-) | |
29 | A |
Kamener SC
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
30 | H |
Grün-Schwarz Cappenberg
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | H |
SV Afferde
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
2:5 | (-:-) | |
30 | H |
Grün-Schwarz Cappenberg
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
29 | A |
Kamener SC
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | H |
Gurbet Spor Bergkamen
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
13:15 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
08 | A |
TuS Hemmerde II
Sonntag, 01.10.2023
12:45 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
TuS Hemmerde II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | H |
Gurbet Spor Bergkamen
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
13:15 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
TuS Hemmerde II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
08 | A |
TuS Hemmerde II
Sonntag, 01.10.2023
12:45 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Bezirksliga 08 Westfalen | |||
1:1 |
SuS Kaiserau
|