Stadt | Recklinghausen |
Liga | Kreisliga A2 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | SF Stuckenbusch | 26 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 75:35 | 40 | 53 |
4 | SuS Concordia Flaesheim | 26 | 17 | 2 | 7 | 68:30 | 38 | 53 |
5 | SV Hochlar | 26 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 75:47 | 28 | 49 |
6 | Teutonia SuS Waltrop | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 53:41 | 12 | 45 |
7 | Schwarz-Weiß Röllinghausen | 26 | 14 | 3 | 9 | 70:67 | 3 | 45 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Marl-Hamm | 26 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 86:32 | 54 | 61 |
2 | Fenerbahce Istanbul Marl | 26 | 17 | 9 | 0 | 85:34 | 51 | 60 |
3 | SV Hochlar II | 26 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 72:33 | 39 | 54 |
4 | SuS Polsum | 27 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 75:44 | 31 | 50 |
5 | SV Altendorf-Ulfkotte | 26 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 70:42 | 28 | 48 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Westfalia Vinnum | 28 | 11 | 4 | 13 | 54:49 | 5 | 37 |
10 | FC Spvgg Oberwiese | 28 | 11 | 3 | 14 | 59:56 | 3 | 36 |
11 | SV Hochlar III | 28 | 11 | 0 | 17 | 52:85 | -33 | 33 |
12 | SC Marl-Hamm II | 28 | 8 | 4 | 16 | 72:89 | -17 | 28 |
13 | Eintracht Waltrop | 28 | 7 | 5 | 16 | 70:112 | -42 | 26 |
28 | A |
Genclikspor Recklinghausen
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
29 | H |
SC Herten
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
30 | A |
BW Westfalia Langenbochum II
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | A |
Genclikspor Recklinghausen
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
30 | A |
BW Westfalia Langenbochum II
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | A |
SuS Hervest-Dorsten
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
1:7 | (-:-) | |
29 | H |
SV Altendorf-Ulfkotte
Montag, 20.05.2024
12:45 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
30 | A |
SC Marl-Hamm
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
29 | H |
SV Altendorf-Ulfkotte
Montag, 20.05.2024
12:45 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | A |
SuS Hervest-Dorsten
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
1:7 | (-:-) | |
30 | A |
SC Marl-Hamm
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | A |
SV Bossendorf
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
29 | H |
Kültürspor Datteln
Montag, 20.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
30 | A |
SC Marl-Hamm II
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
12:45 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
29 | H |
Kültürspor Datteln
Montag, 20.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | A |
SV Bossendorf
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
30 | A |
SC Marl-Hamm II
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
12:45 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
So. 18.01.2015 | |||
3:0 |
SV Hochlar
|
16:35 Uhr | |
3:2 |
FC/JS Hillerheide
|
15:51 Uhr | |
2:2 |
FC Leusberg
|
15:07 Uhr | |
5:3 |
SV Herta Recklinghausen
|
13:59 Uhr | |
2:4 |
SV Hochlar
|
12:34 Uhr |