Stadt | Recklinghausen |
Liga | Bezirksliga 09 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SV Horst-Emscher | 26 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 75:34 | 41 | 58 |
3 | Erler SV | 26 | 15 | 1 | 10 | 72:56 | 16 | 46 |
4 | FC 96 Recklinghausen | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 52:42 | 10 | 41 |
5 | SC Hassel | 26 | 13 | 1 | 12 | 50:56 | -6 | 40 |
6 | VfB Hüls | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 40:32 | 8 | 37 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | TuS Henrichenburg III | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 16:8 | 8 | 6 |
9 | Fenerbahce Istanbul Marl III | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 17:11 | 6 | 6 |
10 | FC 96 Recklinghausen II | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 12:9 | 3 | 6 |
10 | SC Herten II | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 12:9 | 3 | 6 |
12 | FC 26 Erkenschwick II | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10:9 | 1 | 6 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | SV Borussia Ahsen II | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 15:4 | 11 | 10 |
5 | FC Leusberg | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 21:8 | 13 | 9 |
6 | FC 96 Recklinghausen III | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 12:15 | -3 | 7 |
7 | SuS Concordia Flaesheim II | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 15:7 | 8 | 6 |
8 | Kültürspor Datteln II | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 17:13 | 4 | 6 |
28 | H |
Erler SV
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
29 | A |
SG Herne 70
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
30 | H |
Viktoria Resse
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | H |
Erler SV
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
30 | H |
Viktoria Resse
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
29 | A |
SG Herne 70
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
04 | H |
DJK Germania Lenkerbeck
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Schwarz-Weiß Meckinghoven III
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
SSC Recklinghausen III
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
04 | H |
DJK Germania Lenkerbeck
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
SSC Recklinghausen III
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
05 | A |
Schwarz-Weiß Meckinghoven III
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
04 | H |
SuS Concordia Flaesheim II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
VfB Waltrop II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
SV Hullern
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
04 | H |
SuS Concordia Flaesheim II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
SV Hullern
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
05 | A |
VfB Waltrop II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Sa. 17.01.2015 | |||
1:3 |
SF Stuckenbusch
|
17:23 Uhr | |
2:3 |
SV Herta Recklinghausen
|
16:32 Uhr | |
0:3 |
FC 96 Recklinghausen
|
15:24 Uhr | |
So. 19.01.2014 | |||
3:1 |
FC/JS Hillerheide
|
15:18 Uhr | |
0:3 |
SG Suderwich
|
13:30 Uhr |