Stadt | Dortmund |
Liga | Kreisliga B4 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | SC Dortmund | 24 | 8 | 3 | 13 | 66:71 | -5 | 27 |
11 | SV Brackel 06 II | 25 | 7 | 2 | 16 | 48:84 | -36 | 23 |
12 | ÖSG Viktoria Dortmund | 25 | 5 | 4 | 16 | 54:102 | -48 | 19 |
13 | BV Teutonia Lanstrop | 24 | 5 | 2 | 17 | 47:92 | -45 | 17 |
14 | BV Brambauer 13/45 III | 24 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 49:122 | -73 | 12 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | FC Hellweg Lütgendortmund III | 22 | 9 | 1 | 12 | 58:83 | -25 | 28 |
9 | SV Arminia Marten III | 22 | 7 | 1 | 14 | 64:80 | -16 | 22 |
10 | ÖSG Viktoria Dortmund II | 23 | 7 | 0 | 16 | 51:88 | -37 | 21 |
11 | RW Germania 11/67 II | 22 | 6 | 2 | 14 | 56:83 | -27 | 20 |
12 | DJK Saxonia Dortmund II | 22 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 59:103 | -44 | 14 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | VfL Schwerte IV | 24 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 82:23 | 59 | 53 |
4 | TuRa Asseln II | 24 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 81:33 | 48 | 53 |
5 | ÖSG Viktoria Dortmund III | 24 | 13 | 4 | 7 | 74:54 | 20 | 43 |
6 | SC Phönix Hörde 2020 II | 24 | 12 | 1 | 11 | 63:59 | 4 | 37 |
7 | SV Brackel 06 III | 24 | 10 | 5 | 9 | 61:47 | 14 | 35 |
28 | H |
SV Brackel 06 II
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
30 | H |
BV Brambauer 13/45 III
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | H |
SV Brackel 06 II
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
30 | H |
BV Brambauer 13/45 III
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | H |
K.F. Sharri Dortmund II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
4:7 | (-:-) | |
13 | A |
SV Dortmund-Wickede II
Samstag, 04.11.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
14 | H |
SuS Hörde II
Sonntag, 12.11.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | H |
K.F. Sharri Dortmund II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
4:7 | (-:-) | |
14 | H |
SuS Hörde II
Sonntag, 12.11.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
13 | A |
SV Dortmund-Wickede II
Samstag, 04.11.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | H |
SV Brackel 06 III
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
29 | A |
Hörder SC III
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
30 | H |
Sportfreunde Hafenwiese II
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | H |
SV Brackel 06 III
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
30 | H |
Sportfreunde Hafenwiese II
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
29 | A |
Hörder SC III
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Fr. 09.01.2015 | |||
4:0 |
ÖSG Viktoria Dortmund
|
20:50 Uhr | |
1:0 |
ÖSG Viktoria Dortmund
|
19:05 Uhr | |
Sa. 03.01.2015 | |||
3:2 |
DJK Sportfreunde Nette
|
18:30 Uhr | |
3:0 |
ÖSG Viktoria Dortmund
|
17:25 Uhr | |
Fr. 02.01.2015 | |||
2:2 |
ÖSG Viktoria Dortmund
|
20:10 Uhr |