Stadt | Dortmund |
Liga | Bezirksliga 08 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | SC Osmanlispor Dortmund | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 45:69 | -24 | 26 |
12 | SV BW Alstedde | 26 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 45:91 | -46 | 25 |
13 | DJK TuS Körne | 26 | 6 | 4 | 16 | 49:76 | -27 | 22 |
14 | VfR Sölde II | 26 | 6 | 4 | 16 | 40:80 | -40 | 22 |
15 | BV Westfalia Wickede | 27 | 3 | 7 | 17 | 34:72 | -38 | 16 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | SG Alemannia Scharnhorst | 28 | 12 | 5 | 11 | 62:52 | 10 | 41 |
9 | Sportfreunde Sölderholz | 28 | 12 | 2 | 14 | 67:55 | 12 | 38 |
10 | DJK TuS Körne II | 28 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 57:61 | -4 | 36 |
11 | MSV Dortmund | 28 | 9 | 7 | 12 | 65:70 | -5 | 34 |
12 | SC Husen-Kurl | 28 | 9 | 7 | 12 | 49:57 | -8 | 34 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Lokomotive Lütgendortmund 2020 | 28 | 13 | 1 | 14 | 80:87 | -7 | 40 |
9 | FC Hellweg Lütgendortmund II | 28 | 11 | 4 | 13 | 82:81 | 1 | 37 |
10 | DJK TuS Körne III | 28 | 10 | 3 | 15 | 77:114 | -37 | 33 |
11 | Grün-Weiss Kley II | 28 | 10 | 3 | 15 | 54:98 | -44 | 33 |
12 | VfR Kirchlinde III | 28 | 9 | 4 | 15 | 99:109 | -10 | 31 |
28 | A |
TuS Eichlinghofen
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
29 | H |
SG Massen
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
30 | A |
SG Gahmen
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | A |
TuS Eichlinghofen
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
30 | A |
SG Gahmen
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | A |
BV Lünen
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
29 | H |
TV Brechten
Montag, 20.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
30 | A |
Hörder SC
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
29 | H |
TV Brechten
Montag, 20.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | A |
SV Westrich III
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
17:15 Uhr
|
6:2 | (-:-) | |
29 | H |
TuS Freiheit Deusen
Montag, 20.05.2024
17:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
30 | A |
SuS Oespel-Kley II
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
29 | H |
TuS Freiheit Deusen
Montag, 20.05.2024
17:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | A |
SV Westrich III
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
17:15 Uhr
|
6:2 | (-:-) | |
30 | A |
SuS Oespel-Kley II
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Sa. 27.12.2014 | |||
2:0 |
DJK TuS Körne
|
18:00 Uhr | |
7:0 |
SuS Derne
|
17:25 Uhr | |
1:1 |
DJK TuS Körne II
|
15:30 Uhr | |
Kreisliga A3 Kreis Dortmund | |||
So. 19.08.2012 | |||
1:0 |
BV Viktoria Kirchderne
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Bezirksliga 08 Westfalen | |||
0:0 |
DJK TuS Körne
|