Stadt | |
Liga | Kreisliga B |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | FC Wahlbach | 28 | 17 | 1 | 10 | 78:42 | 36 | 52 |
6 | TSG Adler Dielfen | 29 | 16 | 4 | 9 | 75:41 | 34 | 52 |
7 | SG Wilnsdorf/Wilgersdorf/Wilden | 29 | 15 | 5 | 9 | 80:44 | 36 | 50 |
8 | SuS Niederschelden-Gosenbach II | 29 | 12 | 6 | 11 | 62:55 | 7 | 42 |
9 | TuS Alchen | 28 | 10 | 4 | 14 | 71:81 | -10 | 34 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | TuS Lippe | 26 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 46:95 | -49 | 25 |
12 | 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn | 27 | 7 | 3 | 17 | 47:94 | -47 | 24 |
13 | SG Wilnsdorf/Wilgersdorf/Wilden II | 26 | 6 | 3 | 17 | 47:119 | -72 | 21 |
14 | SG Siegen-Giersberg III | 26 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 42:96 | -54 | 18 |
15 | SSV Meiswinkel/Oberholzklau | 27 | 4 | 3 | 20 | 35:121 | -86 | 15 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSG Adler Dielfen II | 25 | 22 | 1 | 2 | 107:31 | 76 | 67 |
2 | FC Grün-Weiss Siegen II | 24 | 19 | 3 | 2 | 107:31 | 76 | 60 |
3 | SG Wilnsdorf/Wilgersdorf/Wilden III | 24 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 73:23 | 50 | 54 |
4 | SpVg Niederndorf II | 25 | 14 | 3 | 8 | 78:46 | 32 | 45 |
5 | Siegener SC II | 24 | 13 | 3 | 8 | 104:58 | 46 | 42 |
29 | H |
TSG Adler Dielfen
Donnerstag, 16.05.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
30 | A |
SG Hickengrund II
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
29 | H |
TSG Adler Dielfen
Donnerstag, 16.05.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) |
30 | A |
SG Hickengrund II
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | H |
Anadolu Türk Spor Neunkirchen
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
29 | A |
SV Setzen II
Montag, 20.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
30 | H |
SV Setzen III
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | H |
Anadolu Türk Spor Neunkirchen
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
30 | H |
SV Setzen III
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
29 | A |
SV Setzen II
Montag, 20.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | A |
FC Freier Grund III
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
1:6 | (-:-) | |
01 | H |
TuS Lippe II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
16 | A |
TuS Lippe II
Sonntag, 18.02.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
01 | H |
TuS Lippe II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | A |
FC Freier Grund III
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
1:6 | (-:-) | |
16 | A |
TuS Lippe II
Sonntag, 18.02.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.