Stadt | |
Liga | Kreisliga A2 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Schwarz-Weiß Meckinghoven | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 57:63 | -6 | 28 |
11 | SV Vestia Disteln II | 27 | 6 | 9 | 12 | 45:51 | -6 | 27 |
12 | SG Titania / Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 43:96 | -53 | 26 |
13 | SC Herten | 26 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 46:70 | -24 | 18 |
14 | SSC Recklinghausen | 26 | 4 | 4 | 18 | 40:89 | -49 | 16 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Türk Gencler Hagen | 21 | 18 | 1 | 2 | 110:25 | 85 | 55 |
2 | SV Fortuna Hagen II | 21 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 134:31 | 103 | 54 |
3 | TSV Fichte Hagen III | 21 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 89:30 | 59 | 50 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | Teutonia SuS Waltrop II | 28 | 5 | 4 | 19 | 60:90 | -30 | 19 |
15 | 1. FC Preußen Hochlarmark | 28 | 4 | 3 | 21 | 42:117 | -75 | 15 |
16 | SG Titania / Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick II | 29 | 0 | 1 | 28 | 22:167 | -145 | 1 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | SG Rot-Weiß Hillen II | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:12 | -9 | 3 |
15 | TuS Nordvesta Sinsen II | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:23 | -19 | 3 |
16 | SG Titania / Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick III | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9:17 | -8 | 1 |
17 | TuS Sythen II | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7:20 | -13 | 1 |
18 | SG Horneburg 2020 II | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3:20 | -17 | 0 |
27 | H |
VfB Waltrop
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
1:5 | (-:-) | |
29 | H |
SF Stuckenbusch
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
30 | A |
Schwarz-Weiß Röllinghausen
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | H |
VfB Waltrop
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
1:5 | (-:-) | |
29 | H |
SF Stuckenbusch
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
30 | A |
Schwarz-Weiß Röllinghausen
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | H |
Hagen United II
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
15:2 | (-:-) | |
11 | A |
Hiddinghauser FV III
Sonntag, 22.10.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
15 | A |
Hasper SV III
Sonntag, 19.11.2023
10:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | H |
Hagen United II
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
15:2 | (-:-) |
11 | A |
Hiddinghauser FV III
Sonntag, 22.10.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
15 | A |
Hasper SV III
Sonntag, 19.11.2023
10:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | A |
1. FC Preußen Hochlarmark
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
30 | A |
TuS Henrichenburg
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | A |
1. FC Preußen Hochlarmark
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
30 | A |
TuS Henrichenburg
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
04 | A |
TuS Nordvesta Sinsen II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SuS Concordia Flaesheim II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
Schwarz-Weiß Meckinghoven II
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
05 | H |
SuS Concordia Flaesheim II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
04 | A |
TuS Nordvesta Sinsen II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
Schwarz-Weiß Meckinghoven II
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.