Stadt | Mülheim an der Ruhr |
Liga | Kreisliga A |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | SV Heißen | 26 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 71:38 | 33 | 50 |
4 | SG Duisburg-Süd | 26 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 86:60 | 26 | 47 |
5 | TSV Heimaterde Mülheim | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 79:52 | 27 | 44 |
6 | ETuS Bissingheim | 26 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 67:58 | 9 | 39 |
7 | Fatihspor Mülheim | 26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 68:60 | 8 | 36 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | SV Heißen III | 22 | 16 | 1 | 5 | 95:47 | 48 | 49 |
4 | DSC Preußen II | 22 | 16 | 1 | 5 | 73:32 | 41 | 49 |
5 | TSV Heimaterde Mülheim II | 23 | 14 | 0 | 9 | 72:40 | 32 | 42 |
6 | Spvgg Meiderich 06/95 II | 22 | 10 | 0 | 12 | 58:56 | 2 | 30 |
7 | Eintracht Duisburg II | 23 | 9 | 3 | 11 | 53:53 | 0 | 30 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | GSG Duisburg III | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 55:71 | -16 | 22 |
10 | DJK Lösort Meiderich II | 22 | 6 | 2 | 14 | 38:62 | -24 | 20 |
11 | TSV Heimaterde Mülheim III | 23 | 5 | 3 | 15 | 44:103 | -59 | 18 |
12 | RW Selimiyespor Lohberg III | 23 | 4 | 5 | 14 | 38:75 | -37 | 17 |
13 | SGP Oberlohberg III | 22 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 30:109 | -79 | 5 |
28 | A |
SV Duissern
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
29 | H |
SV Heißen
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
30 | A |
SV Raadt
Sonntag, 02.06.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | A |
SV Duissern
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
30 | A |
SV Raadt
Sonntag, 02.06.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
29 | H |
Spvgg Meiderich 06/95 II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
GSG Duisburg II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
11 | H |
SV Rot-Weiß Mülheim III
Sonntag, 22.10.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
29 | H |
Spvgg Meiderich 06/95 II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
GSG Duisburg II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
11 | H |
SV Rot-Weiß Mülheim III
Sonntag, 22.10.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
32 | H |
MSV Duisburg II
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
1:6 | (-:-) | |
01 | H |
Viktoria Beeck II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
12 | A |
Westende Hamborn
Sonntag, 29.10.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
32 | H |
MSV Duisburg II
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
1:6 | (-:-) | |
01 | H |
Viktoria Beeck II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
12 | A |
Westende Hamborn
Sonntag, 29.10.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Mo. 28.12.2015 | |||
2:0 |
TSV Heimaterde Mülheim
|
20:30 Uhr | |
2:2 |
Blau-Weiß Mintard
|
20:00 Uhr | |
1:3 |
SV Raadt
|
19:00 Uhr | |
1:1 |
TuSpo Saarn
|
18:15 Uhr | |
So. 04.01.2015 | |||
5:4 |
TSV Heimaterde Mülheim
|
17:00 Uhr |