Stadt | |
Liga | Kreisliga A |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | BV Alme | 27 | 19 | 5 | 3 | 94:37 | 57 | 62 |
3 | FC Fleckenberg/Grafschaft | 27 | 16 | 4 | 7 | 60:39 | 21 | 52 |
4 | SG Nuhnetal/Dreislar/Hesborn | 27 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 79:50 | 29 | 50 |
5 | FC Remblinghausen | 27 | 14 | 7 | 6 | 48:25 | 23 | 49 |
5 | SG Ostwig-Nuttlar/Valmetal | 27 | 15 | 4 | 8 | 64:41 | 23 | 49 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | SG SV Oberschl. / SG Grafschft II | 25 | 12 | 6 | 7 | 64:38 | 26 | 42 |
6 | VfB Marsberg II | 25 | 11 | 8 | 6 | 62:45 | 17 | 41 |
7 | SG Nuhnetal/Dreislar/Hesborn II | 25 | 12 | 5 | 8 | 52:48 | 4 | 41 |
8 | SG Hoppecke-Mess-Bontk | 25 | 12 | 3 | 10 | 73:65 | 8 | 39 |
9 | SG Thülen-Rösenbeck-Nehden | 25 | 10 | 1 | 14 | 56:86 | -30 | 31 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SG Siedlinghausen-Silbach II | 19 | 6 | 2 | 11 | 48:62 | -14 | 20 |
8 | TuS Petersborn-Gudenhagen | 19 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 51:73 | -22 | 18 |
9 | SG Nuhnetal/Dreislar/Hesborn III | 19 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 55:93 | -38 | 15 |
10 | SV Rot-Weiß Medelon II | 19 | 4 | 0 | 15 | 34:107 | -73 | 12 |
11 | SC Bredelar | 19 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 28:117 | -89 | 6 |
27 | H |
SG Berge/Calle-Wallen
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
6:4 | (-:-) | |
28 | A |
BV Alme
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
29 | H |
SSV Meschede
Sonntag, 02.06.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | H |
SG Berge/Calle-Wallen
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
6:4 | (-:-) | |
29 | H |
SSV Meschede
Sonntag, 02.06.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | H |
TSV Bigge-Olsberg II
Freitag, 17.05.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SG VfL Giershagen/SG Hopp-Pad. II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
19 | A |
SG VfL Giershagen/SG Hopp-Pad. II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | H |
TSV Bigge-Olsberg II
Freitag, 17.05.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SG VfL Giershagen/SG Hopp-Pad. II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
19 | A |
SG VfL Giershagen/SG Hopp-Pad. II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | H |
SG Altenbüren/Scharfenberg II
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
12:30 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
22 | A |
TuS Petersborn-Gudenhagen
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
12:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | H |
SG Altenbüren/Scharfenberg II
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
12:30 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) |
22 | A |
TuS Petersborn-Gudenhagen
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
12:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.