Stadt | Sprockhövel |
Liga | Westfalenliga 2 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | TuS Erndtebrück | 28 | 11 | 4 | 13 | 52:46 | 6 | 37 |
10 | SV Sodingen | 28 | 10 | 5 | 13 | 36:44 | -8 | 35 |
11 | SC Obersprockhövel | 28 | 9 | 7 | 12 | 49:43 | 6 | 34 |
12 | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 28 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 39:44 | -5 | 34 |
13 | BSV Schüren | 28 | 10 | 4 | 14 | 44:52 | -8 | 34 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Blau-Weiß Voerde | 28 | 15 | 2 | 11 | 76:57 | 19 | 47 |
5 | FC Hellas Makedonikos Hagen | 28 | 14 | 4 | 10 | 70:47 | 23 | 46 |
6 | SC Obersprockhövel II | 28 | 12 | 10 | 6 | 70:49 | 21 | 46 |
7 | TuS Ennepetal II | 28 | 14 | 4 | 10 | 47:44 | 3 | 46 |
8 | VfL Schwerte | 28 | 12 | 7 | 9 | 62:54 | 8 | 43 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | FC SW Silschede | 27 | 7 | 4 | 16 | 40:57 | -17 | 25 |
13 | Blau-Weiß Voerde II | 27 | 5 | 6 | 16 | 34:81 | -47 | 21 |
14 | SC Obersprockhövel III | 27 | 4 | 3 | 20 | 35:91 | -56 | 15 |
15 | SuS Volmarstein | 27 | 1 | 3 | 23 | 37:128 | -91 | 6 |
16 | FC Wetter II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SC Zurstraße II | 23 | 9 | 4 | 10 | 73:86 | -13 | 31 |
8 | Blau-Weiß Voerde III | 23 | 8 | 4 | 11 | 67:93 | -26 | 28 |
9 | SC Obersprockhövel IV | 23 | 7 | 6 | 10 | 54:74 | -20 | 27 |
10 | SpVg Linderhausen III | 23 | 6 | 3 | 14 | 49:77 | -28 | 21 |
11 | SG Vatanspor Gevelsberg II | 23 | 5 | 6 | 12 | 42:76 | -34 | 21 |
28 | H |
Hombrucher SV
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
6:0 | (-:-) | |
29 | A |
RSV Meinerzhagen
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
30 | H |
Concordia Wiemelhausen
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | H |
Hombrucher SV
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
6:0 | (-:-) | |
30 | H |
Concordia Wiemelhausen
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
29 | A |
RSV Meinerzhagen
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | H |
TuS Ennepetal II
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
12:45 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
29 | A |
VfR Sölde
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
30 | H |
VfB Schwelm
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | H |
TuS Ennepetal II
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
12:45 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
30 | H |
VfB Schwelm
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | A |
SpVg SW Breckerfeld II
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
9:2 | (-:-) | |
29 | H |
FSV Gevelsberg II
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
29 | H |
FSV Gevelsberg II
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | A |
SpVg SW Breckerfeld II
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
9:2 | (-:-) |
28 | A |
TuS Esborn II
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
6:0 | (-:-) | |
10 | A |
TSG Herdecke III
Sonntag, 15.10.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
25 | H |
TSG Herdecke III
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
12:45 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | H |
TSG Herdecke III
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
12:45 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | A |
TuS Esborn II
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
6:0 | (-:-) | |
10 | A |
TSG Herdecke III
Sonntag, 15.10.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Westfalenliga 2 Westfalen | |||
So. 17.09.2023 | |||
4:0 |
SC Obersprockhövel
|
15:30 Uhr | |
So. 10.09.2023 | |||
2:2 |
DSC Wanne-Eickel
|
15:15 Uhr | |
Landesliga 3 Westfalen | |||
Fr. 15.08.2014 | |||
0:1 |
SV Herbede
|
19:00 Uhr |