Stadt | Schwelm |
Liga | Kreisliga A2 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | RW Ennepetal-Rüggeberg | 27 | 20 | 3 | 4 | 93:33 | 60 | 63 |
3 | SV Ararat Gevelsberg | 27 | 20 | 3 | 4 | 96:44 | 52 | 63 |
4 | SpVg Linderhausen | 27 | 19 | 6 | 2 | 88:39 | 49 | 63 |
5 | SC Wengern 5813 | 28 | 18 | 3 | 7 | 93:49 | 44 | 57 |
6 | TuS Hasslinghausen | 27 | 15 | 3 | 9 | 69:47 | 22 | 48 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | SC Wengern 5813 II | 25 | 12 | 7 | 6 | 72:39 | 33 | 43 |
7 | TuS Ennepetal III | 25 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 63:54 | 9 | 38 |
8 | SpVg Linderhausen II | 23 | 10 | 4 | 9 | 65:46 | 19 | 34 |
9 | FSV Gevelsberg III | 25 | 8 | 4 | 13 | 49:75 | -26 | 28 |
10 | TSG Herdecke II | 24 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 49:58 | -9 | 27 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Blau-Weiß Voerde III | 23 | 8 | 4 | 11 | 67:93 | -26 | 28 |
9 | SC Obersprockhövel IV | 23 | 7 | 6 | 10 | 54:74 | -20 | 27 |
10 | SpVg Linderhausen III | 23 | 6 | 3 | 14 | 49:77 | -28 | 21 |
11 | SG Vatanspor Gevelsberg II | 23 | 5 | 6 | 12 | 42:76 | -34 | 21 |
12 | Hiddinghauser FV II | 23 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 53:65 | -12 | 14 |
28 | H |
SG Vatanspor Gevelsberg
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
29 | A |
FC SW Silschede
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | H |
SG Vatanspor Gevelsberg
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) |
29 | A |
FC SW Silschede
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | H |
VfL Gennebreck
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
TSG Herdecke II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
FC Gevelsberg-Vogelsang II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | H |
VfL Gennebreck
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
FC Gevelsberg-Vogelsang II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
02 | A |
TSG Herdecke II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | H |
SG Vatanspor Gevelsberg II
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
10:0 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
TSG Herdecke III
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
17 | H |
TSG Herdecke III
Sonntag, 18.02.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | H |
SG Vatanspor Gevelsberg II
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
10:0 | (-:-) | |
17 | H |
TSG Herdecke III
Sonntag, 18.02.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
02 | A |
TSG Herdecke III
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Sa. 17.01.2015 | |||
5:1 |
SpVg Linderhausen
|
20:15 Uhr | |
5:3 |
TuS Esborn
|
19:15 Uhr | |
1:6 |
Al Seddiq Hagen
|
18:45 Uhr | |
3:2 |
SpVg Linderhausen
|
18:15 Uhr | |
0:3 |
SV Hohenlimburg
|
17:30 Uhr |