Stadt | Bochum |
Liga | Bezirksliga 10 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Weitmar 45 | 28 | 20 | 1 | 7 | 90:53 | 37 | 61 |
2 | SV Westfalia Huckarde | 28 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 69:30 | 39 | 58 |
3 | TuS Harpen | 28 | 15 | 4 | 9 | 70:47 | 23 | 49 |
4 | Spvg Blau-Gelb Schwerin | 28 | 15 | 3 | 10 | 71:43 | 28 | 48 |
5 | FC Castrop-Rauxel | 28 | 12 | 7 | 9 | 67:53 | 14 | 43 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | SC Croatia Bochum | 28 | 15 | 4 | 9 | 71:60 | 11 | 49 |
6 | Sportfreunde Westenfeld | 28 | 13 | 5 | 10 | 69:69 | 0 | 44 |
7 | TuS Harpen II | 28 | 14 | 1 | 13 | 61:69 | -8 | 43 |
8 | SV Höntrop | 28 | 12 | 6 | 10 | 53:38 | 15 | 42 |
9 | SV Türkiyemspor Bochum | 28 | 11 | 5 | 12 | 50:58 | -8 | 38 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SC Werne | 28 | 12 | 2 | 14 | 61:73 | -12 | 38 |
8 | BV Hiltrop II | 28 | 11 | 4 | 13 | 61:68 | -7 | 37 |
9 | TuS Harpen III | 28 | 9 | 7 | 12 | 58:77 | -19 | 34 |
10 | SC Union Bergen | 28 | 11 | 0 | 17 | 56:67 | -11 | 33 |
11 | BV Langendreer 07 | 28 | 9 | 6 | 13 | 54:80 | -26 | 33 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | SC Union Bergen II | 22 | 12 | 1 | 9 | 73:52 | 21 | 37 |
7 | SV Eintracht Grumme II | 23 | 9 | 4 | 10 | 45:59 | -14 | 31 |
8 | TuS Harpen IV | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 43:46 | -3 | 29 |
9 | SK Bochum 11 | 22 | 9 | 1 | 12 | 35:57 | -22 | 28 |
10 | SV Bochum-Vöde II | 23 | 6 | 4 | 13 | 41:54 | -13 | 22 |
28 | H |
CF Kurdistan Bochum
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
29 | H |
SV Bommern 05
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
30 | A |
CSV Sportfreunde Bochum-Linden
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | H |
CF Kurdistan Bochum
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
29 | H |
SV Bommern 05
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
30 | A |
CSV Sportfreunde Bochum-Linden
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | H |
SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
0:8 | (-:-) | |
29 | H |
Blau-Weiß Grümerbaum
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
30 | A |
SC Croatia Bochum
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | H |
SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
0:8 | (-:-) | |
29 | H |
Blau-Weiß Grümerbaum
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
30 | A |
SC Croatia Bochum
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | A |
SC Union Bergen
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
17:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
29 | A |
LFC Laer
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
30 | H |
SG Türk. SV Witten / RW Langendreer II
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
30 | H |
SG Türk. SV Witten / RW Langendreer II
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | A |
SC Union Bergen
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
17:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
29 | A |
LFC Laer
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | H |
SC Union Bergen II
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Blau-Weiß Grümerbaum III
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
BV Westfalia Bochum
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | H |
SC Union Bergen II
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Blau-Weiß Grümerbaum III
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
06 | A |
BV Westfalia Bochum
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Sa. 19.01.2019 | |||
0:0 |
TuS Harpen
|
19:46 Uhr | |
0:0 |
TuS Harpen
|
18:57 Uhr | |
0:0 |
Amacspor Dahlhausen
|
17:53 Uhr | |
0:0 |
TuS Harpen
|
16:45 Uhr | |
Kreisliga B Kreis Bochum | |||
So. 11.10.2015 | |||
2:2 |
SV Eintracht Grumme
|
17:00 Uhr |