Stadt | Gelsenkirchen |
Liga | Kreisliga A2 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Sportfreunde Bulmke | 22 | 16 | 1 | 5 | 87:40 | 47 | 49 |
4 | FC Glückauf-Hüllen | 22 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 60:39 | 21 | 45 |
5 | SpVgg Middelich-Resse | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 56:38 | 18 | 37 |
6 | SSV/FCA Rotthausen | 22 | 10 | 0 | 12 | 45:50 | -5 | 30 |
7 | VfL Resse 08 | 23 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 49:51 | -2 | 28 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | SSV/FCA Rotthausen II | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 47:63 | -16 | 29 |
13 | DJK Falke Gelsenkirchen | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 42:62 | -20 | 26 |
14 | SpVgg Middelich-Resse II | 26 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 35:86 | -51 | 19 |
15 | VfL Resse 08 II | 27 | 4 | 3 | 20 | 31:96 | -65 | 15 |
16 | Firtinaspor Gelsenkirchen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
28 | A |
VfL Resse 08
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
4:3 | (-:-) | |
29 | H |
SV Horst-Emscher III
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
30 | A |
Sportfreunde Bulmke
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
29 | H |
SV Horst-Emscher III
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | A |
VfL Resse 08
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
4:3 | (-:-) | |
30 | A |
Sportfreunde Bulmke
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | A |
VfL Resse 08 II
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
Firtinaspor Gelsenkirchen
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
17 | H |
Firtinaspor Gelsenkirchen
Sonntag, 18.02.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
17 | H |
Firtinaspor Gelsenkirchen
Sonntag, 18.02.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | A |
VfL Resse 08 II
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
Firtinaspor Gelsenkirchen
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Mo. 28.12.2015 | |||
0:10 |
SpVgg Middelich-Resse
|
20:45 Uhr | |
4:4 |
SpVgg Middelich-Resse
|
19:30 Uhr | |
0:3 |
DJK Adler Feldmark
|
18:30 Uhr | |
Sa. 28.12.2013 | |||
6:1 |
SpVgg Middelich-Resse
|
19:49 Uhr | |
1:3 |
Erler SV
|
18:41 Uhr |