Stadt | |
Liga | Kreisliga B |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SF Habinghorst/Dingen | 27 | 25 | 1 | 1 | 153:20 | 133 | 76 |
2 | DJK Wanne-Eickel | 26 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 110:39 | 71 | 61 |
3 | SV Fortuna Herne | 26 | 16 | 2 | 8 | 81:64 | 17 | 50 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | DJK Falkenhorst Herne II | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 71:73 | -2 | 29 |
8 | SG Arminia Ickern / Victoria Habinghorst III | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 64:74 | -10 | 27 |
9 | SF Habinghorst/Dingen II | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 58:73 | -15 | 27 |
10 | DJK Eintracht Ickern III | 23 | 8 | 2 | 13 | 61:94 | -33 | 26 |
11 | SG Herne 70 II | 21 | 6 | 3 | 12 | 37:54 | -17 | 21 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | SpVg Arminia Holsterhausen II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
12 | Trabzonspor 1979 Herne II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
12 | SF Habinghorst/Dingen III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
28 | H |
DJK Wanne-Eickel
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
14 | H |
SV Wacker Obercastrop III
Sonntag, 12.11.2023
14:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
29 | A |
SV Wacker Obercastrop III
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | H |
DJK Wanne-Eickel
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
14 | H |
SV Wacker Obercastrop III
Sonntag, 12.11.2023
14:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
29 | A |
SV Wacker Obercastrop III
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | A |
BV Herne-Süd II
Mittwoch, 08.05.2024
19:15 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
Sportfreunde Wanne-Eickel III
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
13 | A |
DJK Blau-Weiß Baukau
Sonntag, 05.11.2023
14:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | A |
BV Herne-Süd II
Mittwoch, 08.05.2024
19:15 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
Sportfreunde Wanne-Eickel III
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
13 | A |
DJK Blau-Weiß Baukau
Sonntag, 05.11.2023
14:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
01 | H |
Trabzonspor 1979 Herne II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
RSV Wanne II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SC Röhlinghausen
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
01 | H |
Trabzonspor 1979 Herne II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SC Röhlinghausen
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
02 | A |
RSV Wanne II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.