Stadt | Dinslaken |
Liga | Kreisliga A2 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Sportfreunde Walsum 09 | 25 | 13 | 1 | 11 | 55:54 | 1 | 40 |
6 | SV Rhenania Hamborn | 24 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 82:66 | 16 | 36 |
7 | RW Selimiyespor Lohberg | 25 | 10 | 4 | 11 | 54:64 | -10 | 34 |
8 | SC Wacker Dinslaken | 24 | 10 | 2 | 12 | 53:63 | -10 | 32 |
9 | SV Genc Osman Duisburg II | 24 | 9 | 2 | 13 | 50:70 | -20 | 29 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DJK Vierlinden III | 27 | 24 | 1 | 2 | 121:24 | 97 | 73 |
2 | RW Selimiyespor Lohberg II | 26 | 23 | 1 | 2 | 186:42 | 144 | 70 |
3 | SV Rhenania Hamborn II | 27 | 21 | 1 | 5 | 103:42 | 61 | 64 |
4 | SuS Viktoria Wehofen II | 27 | 20 | 3 | 4 | 111:40 | 71 | 63 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | DJK Lösort Meiderich II | 22 | 6 | 2 | 14 | 38:62 | -24 | 20 |
11 | TSV Heimaterde Mülheim III | 23 | 5 | 3 | 15 | 44:103 | -59 | 18 |
12 | RW Selimiyespor Lohberg III | 23 | 4 | 5 | 14 | 38:75 | -37 | 17 |
13 | SGP Oberlohberg III | 22 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 30:109 | -79 | 5 |
14 | SV Gelb-Weiß Hamborn II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
28 | H |
SV Hamborn 90
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
29 | A |
SV Rhenania Hamborn
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | H |
SV Hamborn 90
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) |
29 | A |
SV Rhenania Hamborn
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
32 | A |
SGP Oberlohberg II
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
1:23 | (-:-) | |
09 | A |
VfB Lohberg II
Sonntag, 08.10.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
14 | A |
FC Albania Duisburg II
Sonntag, 12.11.2023
14:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
32 | A |
SGP Oberlohberg II
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
1:23 | (-:-) | |
09 | A |
VfB Lohberg II
Sonntag, 08.10.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
14 | A |
FC Albania Duisburg II
Sonntag, 12.11.2023
14:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
32 | H |
Eintracht Walsum II
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
0:9 | (-:-) | |
09 | A |
SV Gelb-Weiß Hamborn II
Sonntag, 08.10.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
10 | H |
Westende Hamborn
Sonntag, 15.10.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
32 | H |
Eintracht Walsum II
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
0:9 | (-:-) | |
10 | H |
Westende Hamborn
Sonntag, 15.10.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
09 | A |
SV Gelb-Weiß Hamborn II
Sonntag, 08.10.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Mi. 08.08.2018 | |||
0:0 |
RW Selimiyespor Lohberg
|
19:00 Uhr | |
Bezirksliga 8 Niederrhein | |||
1:5 |
1. FC Dersimspor
|