Stadt | Moers |
Liga | Kreisliga C2 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | OSC Rheinhausen IV | 23 | 19 | 0 | 4 | 116:20 | 96 | 57 |
4 | TuS Asterlagen III | 23 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 73:43 | 30 | 47 |
5 | MSV Moers | 22 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 48:30 | 18 | 41 |
6 | FC Rumeln-Kaldenhausen III | 23 | 11 | 3 | 9 | 69:56 | 13 | 36 |
7 | OSC Rheinhausen III | 22 | 9 | 0 | 13 | 49:60 | -11 | 27 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | SV Viktoria Birten II | 28 | 10 | 6 | 12 | 58:70 | -12 | 36 |
9 | FC Neukirchen-Vluyn V | 29 | 10 | 3 | 16 | 71:96 | -25 | 33 |
10 | MSV Moers II | 29 | 9 | 5 | 15 | 65:88 | -23 | 32 |
11 | SV Millingen III | 29 | 9 | 4 | 16 | 53:82 | -29 | 31 |
12 | SV Menzelen II | 28 | 8 | 4 | 16 | 58:81 | -23 | 28 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | SC Rheinkamp II | 22 | 8 | 1 | 13 | 41:85 | -44 | 25 |
9 | SuS Rayen | 22 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 27:67 | -40 | 18 |
10 | MSV Moers III | 23 | 5 | 2 | 16 | 26:71 | -45 | 17 |
11 | TV Asberg II | 22 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 33:93 | -60 | 13 |
12 | FC Rot-Weiß Moers II | 22 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 16:93 | -77 | 12 |
30 | H |
OSC Rheinhausen IV
Mittwoch, 01.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
Rumelner TV IV
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
08 | H |
TV Kapellen II
Sonntag, 01.10.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
30 | H |
OSC Rheinhausen IV
Mittwoch, 01.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
Rumelner TV IV
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
08 | H |
TV Kapellen II
Sonntag, 01.10.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
32 | A |
SV Rheinkraft Ginderich
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
7:0 | (-:-) | |
13 | H |
TuS Xanten II
Sonntag, 05.11.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
30 | A |
TuS Xanten II
Mittwoch, 01.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
13 | H |
TuS Xanten II
Sonntag, 05.11.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
32 | A |
SV Rheinkraft Ginderich
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
7:0 | (-:-) | |
30 | A |
TuS Xanten II
Mittwoch, 01.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
32 | A |
FC Rumeln-Kaldenhausen III
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
GSV Moers III
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
14 | A |
Rumelner TV IV
Sonntag, 12.11.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
03 | H |
GSV Moers III
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
32 | A |
FC Rumeln-Kaldenhausen III
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
14 | A |
Rumelner TV IV
Sonntag, 12.11.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.