Stadt | |
Liga | Kreisliga A |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Taxi Duisburg | 26 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 70:36 | 34 | 55 |
1 | SC Croatia Mülheim | 27 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 67:33 | 34 | 55 |
3 | SV Heißen | 26 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 71:38 | 33 | 50 |
4 | SG Duisburg-Süd | 26 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 86:60 | 26 | 47 |
5 | TSV Heimaterde Mülheim | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 79:52 | 27 | 44 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | SV Hamborn 90 | 23 | 7 | 4 | 12 | 56:72 | -16 | 25 |
11 | Eintracht Walsum | 24 | 6 | 5 | 13 | 53:66 | -13 | 23 |
12 | SV Heißen II | 24 | 6 | 5 | 13 | 51:68 | -17 | 23 |
13 | DJK Lösort Meiderich | 24 | 5 | 5 | 14 | 46:68 | -22 | 20 |
14 | SV Gelb-Weiß Hamborn | 24 | 2 | 3 | 19 | 37:104 | -67 | 9 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SG Duisburg-Süd III | 22 | 18 | 1 | 3 | 76:26 | 50 | 55 |
2 | 1. FC Mülheim-Styrum II | 24 | 17 | 0 | 7 | 112:61 | 51 | 51 |
3 | SV Heißen III | 22 | 16 | 1 | 5 | 95:47 | 48 | 49 |
4 | DSC Preußen II | 22 | 16 | 1 | 5 | 73:32 | 41 | 49 |
5 | TSV Heimaterde Mülheim II | 23 | 14 | 0 | 9 | 72:40 | 32 | 42 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Blau-Weiß Mintard | 24 | 10 | 5 | 9 | 51:38 | 13 | 35 |
7 | SG Kaarst | 24 | 11 | 2 | 11 | 55:64 | -9 | 35 |
8 | SV Heißen | 24 | 10 | 3 | 11 | 44:49 | -5 | 33 |
9 | BV Borussia Bocholt II | 25 | 9 | 4 | 12 | 33:55 | -22 | 31 |
10 | DJK Tusa 06 Düsseldorf | 24 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 39:42 | -3 | 28 |
27 | A |
Mülheimer FC 97 II
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
29 | A |
TSV Heimaterde Mülheim
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
30 | H |
VfL Wedau
Sonntag, 02.06.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | A |
Mülheimer FC 97 II
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
29 | A |
TSV Heimaterde Mülheim
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | A |
SV Rhenania Hamborn
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
4:4 | (-:-) | |
29 | A |
DJK Lösort Meiderich
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
30 | H |
TSV Bruckhausen
Sonntag, 02.06.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
30 | H |
TSV Bruckhausen
Sonntag, 02.06.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | A |
SV Rhenania Hamborn
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
4:4 | (-:-) | |
29 | A |
DJK Lösort Meiderich
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
32 | H |
Dümptener TV II
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
23:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
SV Rot-Weiß Mülheim III
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
VfB Obermarxloh
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
32 | H |
Dümptener TV II
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
23:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
SV Rot-Weiß Mülheim III
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
05 | A |
VfB Obermarxloh
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | A |
TSV Urdenbach (Frauen)
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
17:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
25 | H |
GSV Moers (Frauen)
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
26 | A |
Blau-Weiß Mintard (Frauen)
Sonntag, 02.06.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | H |
GSV Moers (Frauen)
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | A |
TSV Urdenbach (Frauen)
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
17:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
26 | A |
Blau-Weiß Mintard (Frauen)
Sonntag, 02.06.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
So. 27.12.2015 | |||
2:3 |
SV Rot-Weiß Mülheim
|
17:45 Uhr | |
1:3 |
1. FC Mülheim-Styrum
|
17:00 Uhr | |
2:1 |
SV Heißen
|
15:15 Uhr | |
6:1 |
SV Heißen
|
14:30 Uhr |