Stadt | Rheinberg |
Liga | Landesliga 2 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SV Biemenhorst | 34 | 22 | 4 | 8 | 110:51 | 59 | 70 |
3 | Blau-Weiß Dingden | 34 | 18 | 11 | 5 | 77:33 | 44 | 65 |
4 | SV Budberg | 34 | 18 | 4 | 12 | 87:62 | 25 | 58 |
5 | DJK Sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick | 34 | 16 | 8 | 10 | 77:64 | 13 | 56 |
6 | Blau-Weiß Mintard | 35 | 17 | 4 | 14 | 69:69 | 0 | 55 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Concordia Rheinberg | 33 | 16 | 6 | 11 | 82:70 | 12 | 54 |
6 | Büdericher SV | 32 | 14 | 8 | 10 | 77:66 | 11 | 50 |
7 | SV Budberg II | 32 | 14 | 6 | 12 | 58:61 | -3 | 48 |
8 | SSV Rheintreu Lüttingen | 32 | 13 | 7 | 12 | 68:54 | 14 | 46 |
9 | FC Viktoria Alpen | 32 | 14 | 4 | 14 | 82:101 | -19 | 46 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | SV Orsoy | 19 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 45:34 | 11 | 36 |
4 | SV Alemannia Kamp | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 48:33 | 15 | 29 |
5 | SV Budberg III | 19 | 9 | 1 | 9 | 40:48 | -8 | 28 |
6 | Rumelner TV III | 19 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 45:33 | 12 | 24 |
7 | SV Viktoria Birten | 19 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 28:36 | -8 | 24 |
36 | H |
Arminia Klosterhardt
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
37 | A |
SG Essen-Schönebeck
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
38 | H |
SpVgg Steele 03/09
Sonntag, 02.06.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
36 | H |
Arminia Klosterhardt
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
38 | H |
SpVgg Steele 03/09
Sonntag, 02.06.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
37 | A |
SG Essen-Schönebeck
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
35 | H |
OSC Rheinhausen
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
37 | H |
SSV Rheintreu Lüttingen
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
38 | A |
FC Moers-Meerfeld
Sonntag, 02.06.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
35 | H |
OSC Rheinhausen
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
37 | H |
SSV Rheintreu Lüttingen
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
38 | A |
FC Moers-Meerfeld
Sonntag, 02.06.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
16 | A |
SV Sonsbeck II
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
9:0 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
DJK Eintracht Wardt
Freitag, 13.10.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
19 | H |
DJK Eintracht Wardt
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
19 | H |
DJK Eintracht Wardt
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
16 | A |
SV Sonsbeck II
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
9:0 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
DJK Eintracht Wardt
Freitag, 13.10.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Mi. 14.08.2019 | |||
0:0 |
KFC Uerdingen 05
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Landesliga 3 Niederrhein | |||
Mi. 03.04.2013 | |||
5:0 |
SV Budberg
|
19:45 Uhr |