Stadt | Moers |
Liga | Bezirksliga 4 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GSV Moers | 32 | 20 | 7 | 5 | 81:34 | 47 | 67 |
2 | Viktoria Goch | 32 | 19 | 8 | 5 | 82:40 | 42 | 65 |
3 | FC Neukirchen-Vluyn | 32 | 18 | 7 | 7 | 82:34 | 48 | 61 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | VfB Homberg III | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 38:53 | -15 | 23 |
7 | TuS Asterlagen II | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 43:67 | -24 | 22 |
8 | GSV Moers II | 20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 30:33 | -3 | 20 |
9 | Rumelner TV II | 20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 46:56 | -10 | 20 |
10 | TV Kapellen | 20 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 22:53 | -31 | 16 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | FC Rot-Weiß Moers II | 22 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 16:93 | -77 | 12 |
13 | TuS Baerl | 22 | 1 | 4 | 17 | 22:93 | -71 | 7 |
14 | GSV Moers III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | TV Kapellen II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | Rumelner TV IV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SV Rheinkraft Ginderich | 28 | 21 | 2 | 5 | 92:46 | 46 | 65 |
3 | FC Neukirchen-Vluyn III | 28 | 19 | 3 | 6 | 123:50 | 73 | 60 |
4 | GSV Moers IV | 28 | 19 | 3 | 6 | 94:39 | 55 | 60 |
5 | SV Vynen-Marienbaum II | 28 | 19 | 2 | 7 | 80:52 | 28 | 59 |
6 | SSV Rheintreu Lüttingen II | 28 | 16 | 5 | 7 | 71:45 | 26 | 53 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Borussia Mönchengladbach II | 25 | 21 | 3 | 1 | 81:28 | 53 | 66 |
2 | GSV Moers | 24 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 63:28 | 35 | 53 |
3 | SGS Essen III | 24 | 14 | 1 | 9 | 56:36 | 20 | 43 |
4 | FV Mönchengladbach | 24 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 41:38 | 3 | 36 |
32 | H |
Uedemer SV
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
6:2 | (-:-) | |
33 | A |
SV Sevelen
Freitag, 24.05.2024
20:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
34 | H |
RSV Praest
Sonntag, 02.06.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
32 | H |
Uedemer SV
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
6:2 | (-:-) | |
34 | H |
RSV Praest
Sonntag, 02.06.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
33 | A |
SV Sevelen
Freitag, 24.05.2024
20:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
16 | A |
FC Rumeln-Kaldenhausen
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
15 | H |
Rumelner TV II
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
14 | A |
OSC Rheinhausen II
Sonntag, 02.06.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
15 | H |
Rumelner TV II
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
16 | A |
FC Rumeln-Kaldenhausen
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
14 | A |
OSC Rheinhausen II
Sonntag, 02.06.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
01 | A |
FC Rot-Weiß Moers II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
TuS Baerl
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
MSV Moers III
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
01 | A |
FC Rot-Weiß Moers II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
MSV Moers III
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
32 | H |
SV Orsoy II
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
TuS Xanten II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
19 | H |
TuS Xanten II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
32 | H |
SV Orsoy II
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) | |
19 | H |
TuS Xanten II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
02 | A |
TuS Xanten II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | H |
Blau-Weiß Mintard (Frauen)
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
12:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
25 | A |
SV Heißen (Frauen)
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
26 | H |
SSVg Velbert (Frauen)
Sonntag, 02.06.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | H |
Blau-Weiß Mintard (Frauen)
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
12:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
26 | H |
SSVg Velbert (Frauen)
Sonntag, 02.06.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | A |
SV Heißen (Frauen)
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
So. 04.08.2019 | |||
0:0 |
TVD Velbert
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Landesliga 2 Niederrhein | |||
So. 02.06.2019 | |||
0:0 |
Duisburger SV 1900
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Do. 18.04.2019 | |||
0:0 |
GSV Moers
|
19:00 Uhr | |
So. 10.06.2018 | |||
2:2 |
Sportfreunde Hamborn 07
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Do. 07.06.2018 | |||
0:1 |
GSV Moers
|
19:30 Uhr |