Stadt | |
Liga | Oberliga |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 1. FC Kleve | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 31:52 | -21 | 34 |
14 | Mülheimer FC 97 | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 47:60 | -13 | 32 |
15 | Adler Union Frintrop | 31 | 8 | 8 | 15 | 40:57 | -17 | 32 |
16 | TSV Meerbusch | 31 | 8 | 7 | 16 | 50:61 | -11 | 31 |
17 | Sportfreunde Hamborn 07 | 30 | 5 | 11 | 14 | 32:64 | -32 | 26 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | FC Karnap 07/27 | 26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 73:73 | 0 | 36 |
9 | Barisspor 84 Essen | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 55:64 | -9 | 34 |
10 | Adler Union Frintrop II | 26 | 11 | 1 | 14 | 46:66 | -20 | 34 |
11 | SG Essen-Schönebeck II | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 63:54 | 9 | 33 |
12 | AL-ARZ Libanon | 25 | 9 | 2 | 14 | 48:74 | -26 | 29 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | DJK Dellwig 1910 | 26 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 68:75 | -7 | 42 |
6 | TuSEM Essen II | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 76:65 | 11 | 40 |
7 | Adler Union Frintrop III | 27 | 10 | 3 | 14 | 67:95 | -28 | 33 |
8 | RuWa Dellwig II | 26 | 10 | 2 | 14 | 56:76 | -20 | 32 |
9 | Juspo Essen-West | 27 | 9 | 3 | 15 | 63:110 | -47 | 30 |
32 | H |
TVD Velbert
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
33 | A |
1. FC Kleve
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
32 | H |
TVD Velbert
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) |
33 | A |
1. FC Kleve
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | H |
NK Croatia Essen
Donnerstag, 16.05.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
29 | A |
Barisspor 84 Essen
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
30 | H |
RuWa Dellwig
Sonntag, 02.06.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | H |
NK Croatia Essen
Donnerstag, 16.05.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
30 | H |
RuWa Dellwig
Sonntag, 02.06.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
29 | A |
Barisspor 84 Essen
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | H |
Alemannia Essen II
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
6:0 | (-:-) | |
14 | H |
TuS 84/10 Bergeborbeck
Sonntag, 12.11.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
29 | A |
TuS 84/10 Bergeborbeck
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | H |
Alemannia Essen II
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
6:0 | (-:-) | |
14 | H |
TuS 84/10 Bergeborbeck
Sonntag, 12.11.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
29 | A |
TuS 84/10 Bergeborbeck
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Oberliga Niederrhein | |||
So. 12.05.2024 | |||
3:3 |
TVD Velbert
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Mi. 08.05.2024 | |||
4:0 |
Sportfreunde Hamborn 07
|
19:30 Uhr | |
So. 05.05.2024 | |||
3:1 |
Adler Union Frintrop
|
15:30 Uhr | |
Sa. 27.04.2024 | |||
1:0 |
Adler Union Frintrop
|
18:00 Uhr | |
So. 21.04.2024 | |||
0:1 |
VfB Homberg
|
15:00 Uhr |