Stadt | Herne |
Liga | Kreisliga B |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SF Habinghorst/Dingen | 27 | 25 | 1 | 1 | 153:20 | 133 | 76 |
2 | DJK Wanne-Eickel | 26 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 110:39 | 71 | 61 |
3 | SV Fortuna Herne | 26 | 16 | 2 | 8 | 81:64 | 17 | 50 |
4 | FC Frohlinde III | 27 | 15 | 3 | 9 | 95:63 | 32 | 48 |
5 | SG Arminia Ickern / Victoria Habinghorst | 26 | 14 | 3 | 9 | 84:52 | 32 | 45 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VfB Börnig III | 23 | 20 | 3 | 0 | 97:18 | 79 | 63 |
2 | SV Fortuna Herne II | 23 | 17 | 1 | 5 | 112:29 | 83 | 52 |
3 | FC Castrop-Rauxel II | 23 | 14 | 2 | 7 | 93:48 | 45 | 44 |
4 | ESV Herne II | 22 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 82:45 | 37 | 44 |
28 | A |
FC Frohlinde III
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
17:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
SV Wacker Obercastrop III
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
17 | H |
SV Wacker Obercastrop III
Sonntag, 18.02.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
17 | H |
SV Wacker Obercastrop III
Sonntag, 18.02.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | A |
FC Frohlinde III
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
17:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
SV Wacker Obercastrop III
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | A |
BV Herne-Süd II
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
0:7 | (-:-) | |
01 | H |
Sportfreunde Wanne-Eickel III
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
15 | A |
DJK Blau-Weiß Baukau
Sonntag, 19.11.2023
14:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
01 | H |
Sportfreunde Wanne-Eickel III
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | A |
BV Herne-Süd II
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
0:7 | (-:-) | |
15 | A |
DJK Blau-Weiß Baukau
Sonntag, 19.11.2023
14:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Bezirksliga 10 Westfalen | |||
So. 02.09.2012 | |||
0:1 |
SV Fortuna Herne
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Landesliga 3 Westfalen | |||
So. 03.06.2012 | |||
1:3 |
SV Fortuna Herne
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 15.04.2012 | |||
0:0 |
SV Fortuna Herne
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Kreisliga A Kreis Herne | |||
3:2 |
SpVg Arminia Holsterhausen
|