Stadt | Duisburg |
Liga | Kreisliga A2 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | Eintracht Walsum | 24 | 6 | 5 | 13 | 53:66 | -13 | 23 |
12 | SV Heißen II | 24 | 6 | 5 | 13 | 51:68 | -17 | 23 |
13 | DJK Lösort Meiderich | 24 | 5 | 5 | 14 | 46:68 | -22 | 20 |
14 | SV Gelb-Weiß Hamborn | 24 | 2 | 3 | 19 | 37:104 | -67 | 9 |
15 | VfvB Ruhrort-Laar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | FC Taxi Duisburg III | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 87:65 | 22 | 30 |
9 | GSG Duisburg III | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 55:71 | -16 | 22 |
10 | DJK Lösort Meiderich II | 22 | 6 | 2 | 14 | 38:62 | -24 | 20 |
11 | TSV Heimaterde Mülheim III | 23 | 5 | 3 | 15 | 44:103 | -59 | 18 |
12 | RW Selimiyespor Lohberg III | 23 | 4 | 5 | 14 | 38:75 | -37 | 17 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | SuS Viktoria Wehofen II | 27 | 20 | 3 | 4 | 111:40 | 71 | 63 |
5 | Sportfreunde Walsum 09 IV | 27 | 13 | 4 | 10 | 77:56 | 21 | 43 |
6 | DJK Lösort Meiderich III | 27 | 11 | 5 | 11 | 85:80 | 5 | 38 |
7 | SC Hertha Hamborn | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 82:89 | -7 | 35 |
8 | TV Jahn Hiesfeld III | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 56:87 | -31 | 33 |
28 | A |
SV Genc Osman Duisburg II
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
2:7 | (-:-) | |
29 | H |
SV Heißen II
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
30 | A |
Spvgg Meiderich 06/95
Sonntag, 02.06.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
29 | H |
SV Heißen II
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | A |
SV Genc Osman Duisburg II
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
2:7 | (-:-) | |
30 | A |
Spvgg Meiderich 06/95
Sonntag, 02.06.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
32 | A |
TuRa 88 Duisburg
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
6:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Westende Hamborn
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
09 | A |
Viktoria Beeck II
Sonntag, 08.10.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
32 | A |
TuRa 88 Duisburg
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
6:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Westende Hamborn
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
09 | A |
Viktoria Beeck II
Sonntag, 08.10.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
32 | H |
SC Hertha Hamborn
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
9:3 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
VfB Lohberg II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
07 | H |
FC Albania Duisburg II
Sonntag, 24.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
32 | H |
SC Hertha Hamborn
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
9:3 | (-:-) | |
07 | H |
FC Albania Duisburg II
Sonntag, 24.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
02 | A |
VfB Lohberg II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
So. 02.07.2023 | |||
26:0 |
DJK Lösort Meiderich
|
14:00 Uhr |