Stadt | |
Liga | Westfalenliga 1 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | Borussia Emsdetten | 28 | 5 | 12 | 11 | 38:48 | -10 | 27 |
13 | FC Nordkirchen | 28 | 8 | 3 | 17 | 28:49 | -21 | 27 |
14 | SG Bockum-Hövel | 28 | 7 | 4 | 17 | 53:76 | -23 | 25 |
15 | TuS Haltern am See | 28 | 7 | 3 | 18 | 25:51 | -26 | 24 |
16 | Hammer SpVg | 28 | 5 | 8 | 15 | 25:43 | -18 | 23 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | TuS Uentrop | 28 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 82:40 | 42 | 39 |
9 | Hammer SC | 28 | 11 | 2 | 15 | 53:68 | -15 | 35 |
10 | SG Bockum-Hövel II | 28 | 9 | 4 | 15 | 57:74 | -17 | 31 |
11 | 1. FC Pelkum | 28 | 9 | 3 | 16 | 63:88 | -25 | 30 |
12 | SpVg Bönen | 28 | 9 | 2 | 17 | 47:80 | -33 | 29 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | TV Germania Flierich-Lenningsen | 26 | 10 | 2 | 14 | 59:68 | -9 | 32 |
10 | Hammer SC II | 26 | 10 | 2 | 14 | 46:56 | -10 | 32 |
11 | SG Bockum-Hövel III | 27 | 9 | 3 | 15 | 52:76 | -24 | 30 |
12 | VfL Mark II | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 59:55 | 4 | 29 |
13 | TuS Germania Lohauserholz-Daberg II | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 50:72 | -22 | 28 |
28 | H |
SC Peckeloh
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
29 | A |
FC Nieheim
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
30 | H |
TuS Hiltrup
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | H |
SC Peckeloh
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
30 | H |
TuS Hiltrup
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
29 | A |
FC Nieheim
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | H |
1. FC Pelkum
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
29 | A |
Eintracht Werne
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
30 | H |
Hammer SpVg II
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
12:45 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | H |
1. FC Pelkum
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
30 | H |
Hammer SpVg II
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
12:45 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
29 | A |
Eintracht Werne
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | H |
DJK SV Eintracht Heessen III
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
29 | A |
Eintracht Werne II
Montag, 20.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | H |
DJK SV Eintracht Heessen III
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) |
29 | A |
Eintracht Werne II
Montag, 20.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.