Stadt | Siegen |
Liga | Bezirksliga 05 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | SG Mudersbach/Brachbach | 29 | 11 | 6 | 12 | 53:60 | -7 | 39 |
11 | TuS Plettenberg | 28 | 8 | 11 | 9 | 55:61 | -6 | 35 |
12 | SuS Niederschelden-Gosenbach | 28 | 8 | 9 | 11 | 49:62 | -13 | 33 |
13 | Kiersper SC | 28 | 9 | 4 | 15 | 60:78 | -18 | 31 |
14 | FC Hilchenbach | 28 | 7 | 8 | 13 | 46:69 | -23 | 29 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | TSG Adler Dielfen | 29 | 16 | 4 | 9 | 75:41 | 34 | 52 |
7 | SG Wilnsdorf/Wilgersdorf/Wilden | 29 | 15 | 5 | 9 | 80:44 | 36 | 50 |
8 | SuS Niederschelden-Gosenbach II | 29 | 12 | 6 | 11 | 62:55 | 7 | 42 |
9 | TuS Alchen | 28 | 10 | 4 | 14 | 71:81 | -10 | 34 |
10 | FC Grün-Weiss Siegen | 28 | 10 | 4 | 14 | 66:88 | -22 | 34 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | SV Setzen II | 27 | 12 | 4 | 11 | 79:57 | 22 | 40 |
7 | SG Siegen-Giersberg II | 26 | 10 | 9 | 7 | 60:46 | 14 | 39 |
8 | SuS Niederschelden-Gosenbach III | 27 | 11 | 5 | 11 | 74:60 | 14 | 38 |
9 | FC Eiserfeld II | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 55:53 | 2 | 32 |
10 | SV Fortuna Freudenberg III | 26 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 38:54 | -16 | 25 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SuS Niederschelden-Gosenbach IV | 27 | 23 | 1 | 3 | 126:44 | 82 | 70 |
2 | FC Freier Grund II | 26 | 20 | 3 | 3 | 125:24 | 101 | 63 |
3 | Anadolu Türk Spor Neunkirchen | 27 | 19 | 2 | 6 | 110:58 | 52 | 59 |
28 | H |
SC Listernohl-Windhsn-Lichtringhsn
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) | |
29 | A |
FC Hilchenbach
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
30 | H |
SG Mudersbach/Brachbach
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | H |
SC Listernohl-Windhsn-Lichtringhsn
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) | |
30 | H |
SG Mudersbach/Brachbach
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
29 | A |
FC Hilchenbach
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
29 | A |
SV Gosenbach
Donnerstag, 16.05.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
30 | H |
SSV Sohlbach-Buchen
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
12:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
30 | H |
SSV Sohlbach-Buchen
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
12:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
29 | A |
SV Gosenbach
Donnerstag, 16.05.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) |
29 | H |
SSV Meiswinkel/Oberholzklau
Freitag, 17.05.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
6:0 | (-:-) | |
30 | A |
SV Fortuna Freudenberg III
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
17:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
29 | H |
SSV Meiswinkel/Oberholzklau
Freitag, 17.05.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
6:0 | (-:-) |
30 | A |
SV Fortuna Freudenberg III
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
17:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
29 | H |
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
Samstag, 18.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
6:5 | (-:-) | |
30 | A |
SSV Meiswinkel/Oberholzklau
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
10:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
29 | H |
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
Samstag, 18.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
6:5 | (-:-) |
30 | A |
SSV Meiswinkel/Oberholzklau
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
10:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.