Stadt | Duisburg |
Liga | Kreisliga A |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | TuS Borth | 33 | 7 | 3 | 23 | 37:106 | -69 | 24 |
17 | 1. FC Lintfort II | 32 | 7 | 2 | 23 | 56:100 | -44 | 23 |
18 | OSC Rheinhausen | 32 | 5 | 6 | 21 | 43:81 | -38 | 21 |
19 | VfL Repelen II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Rumelner TV II | 20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 46:56 | -10 | 20 |
10 | TV Kapellen | 20 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 22:53 | -31 | 16 |
11 | OSC Rheinhausen II | 21 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 21:57 | -36 | 13 |
12 | SC Rheinkamp | 20 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 19:68 | -49 | 9 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | MSV Moers | 22 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 48:30 | 18 | 41 |
6 | FC Rumeln-Kaldenhausen III | 23 | 11 | 3 | 9 | 69:56 | 13 | 36 |
7 | OSC Rheinhausen III | 22 | 9 | 0 | 13 | 49:60 | -11 | 27 |
8 | SC Rheinkamp II | 22 | 8 | 1 | 13 | 41:85 | -44 | 25 |
9 | SuS Rayen | 22 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 27:67 | -40 | 18 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Alemannia Kamp II | 24 | 21 | 2 | 1 | 132:21 | 111 | 65 |
2 | FC Neukirchen-Vluyn IV | 22 | 20 | 0 | 2 | 105:25 | 80 | 60 |
3 | OSC Rheinhausen IV | 23 | 19 | 0 | 4 | 116:20 | 96 | 57 |
4 | TuS Asterlagen III | 23 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 73:43 | 30 | 47 |
5 | MSV Moers | 22 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 48:30 | 18 | 41 |
36 | H |
TuS Borth
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
37 | A |
Concordia Rheinberg
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
38 | H |
Rumelner TV
Sonntag, 02.06.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
36 | H |
TuS Borth
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
38 | H |
Rumelner TV
Sonntag, 02.06.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
37 | A |
Concordia Rheinberg
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
16 | A |
Rumelner TV II
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
14 | H |
GSV Moers II
Sonntag, 02.06.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
14 | H |
GSV Moers II
Sonntag, 02.06.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
16 | A |
Rumelner TV II
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) |
32 | A |
FC Rot-Weiß Moers II
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
1:6 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
GSV Moers III
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
09 | H |
Rumelner TV IV
Sonntag, 08.10.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
09 | H |
Rumelner TV IV
Sonntag, 08.10.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
32 | A |
FC Rot-Weiß Moers II
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
1:6 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
GSV Moers III
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
32 | A |
SV Alemannia Kamp II
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
01 | A |
TV Kapellen II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
GSV Moers III
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
32 | A |
SV Alemannia Kamp II
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
01 | A |
TV Kapellen II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
GSV Moers III
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Bezirksliga 6 Niederrhein | |||
7:1 |
VfL Rheinhausen
|