Stadt | |
Liga | Kreisliga B2 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | FC Hilchenbach II | 26 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 80:42 | 38 | 52 |
5 | VfB Banfe | 25 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 71:46 | 25 | 47 |
6 | SV Feudingen | 26 | 14 | 2 | 10 | 71:59 | 12 | 44 |
7 | Sportfreunde Eichen-Krombach | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 79:78 | 1 | 40 |
8 | SpVg. Kredenbach/Müsen | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 44:68 | -24 | 33 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Oberes Banfetal | 27 | 24 | 1 | 2 | 116:35 | 81 | 73 |
2 | SV Netphen | 26 | 18 | 2 | 6 | 85:44 | 41 | 56 |
3 | SV Feudingen II | 26 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 68:42 | 26 | 54 |
4 | FC Ebenau | 27 | 15 | 4 | 8 | 77:45 | 32 | 49 |
5 | FC Benfe | 26 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 111:78 | 33 | 48 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | TuS Johannland II | 24 | 7 | 1 | 16 | 40:90 | -50 | 22 |
10 | SV Oberes Banfetal II | 24 | 6 | 3 | 15 | 53:87 | -34 | 21 |
11 | SV Feudingen III | 25 | 6 | 1 | 18 | 32:111 | -79 | 19 |
12 | VfL Girkhausen | 24 | 5 | 2 | 17 | 32:118 | -86 | 17 |
13 | SG Laasphe/Niederlaasphe II | 25 | 4 | 2 | 19 | 41:96 | -55 | 14 |
28 | A |
VfB Banfe
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
29 | A |
SV Grün-Weiß Eschenbach
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
30 | H |
SV Germania Salchendorf III
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
30 | H |
SV Germania Salchendorf III
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | A |
VfB Banfe
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
29 | A |
SV Grün-Weiß Eschenbach
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | A |
VfB Banfe II
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
12:45 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
29 | A |
SpVg. Anzhausen-Flammersbach
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
30 | H |
SV Netphen
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
30 | H |
SV Netphen
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | A |
VfB Banfe II
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
12:45 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
29 | A |
SpVg. Anzhausen-Flammersbach
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
29 | A |
TuS Volkholz
Freitag, 17.05.2024
19:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
07 | H |
TuS Diedenshausen II
Sonntag, 24.09.2023
10:45 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
22 | A |
TuS Diedenshausen II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
12:45 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
07 | H |
TuS Diedenshausen II
Sonntag, 24.09.2023
10:45 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
29 | A |
TuS Volkholz
Freitag, 17.05.2024
19:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
22 | A |
TuS Diedenshausen II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
12:45 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.