Stadt | Lippstadt |
Liga | Regionalliga West |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | FC Gütersloh | 34 | 11 | 8 | 15 | 40:61 | -21 | 41 |
14 | SC Paderborn 07 II | 34 | 9 | 12 | 13 | 51:51 | 0 | 39 |
15 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 34 | 8 | 9 | 17 | 40:63 | -23 | 33 |
16 | SSVg Velbert | 34 | 8 | 8 | 18 | 38:71 | -33 | 32 |
17 | FC Wegberg-Beeck | 34 | 8 | 2 | 24 | 43:77 | -34 | 26 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Preußen Münster | 22 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 84:9 | 75 | 61 |
2 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 23 | 18 | 2 | 3 | 67:35 | 32 | 56 |
3 | SV Rödinghausen | 22 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 50:33 | 17 | 47 |
4 | VfB Waltrop | 22 | 14 | 1 | 7 | 66:48 | 18 | 43 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Sportfreunde Siegen | 21 | 10 | 5 | 6 | 41:41 | 0 | 35 |
6 | FC Schalke 04 | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 52:48 | 4 | 33 |
7 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 34:30 | 4 | 31 |
8 | Hombrucher SV | 21 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 38:42 | -4 | 27 |
9 | SV Rödinghausen | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 26:37 | -11 | 23 |
34 | A |
SC Wiedenbrück
Samstag, 18.05.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (1:1) |
34 | A |
SC Wiedenbrück
Samstag, 18.05.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (1:1) |
24 | A |
1. FC Gievenbeck (U19)
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
25 | H |
VfL Theesen (U19)
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | H |
VfL Theesen (U19)
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | A |
1. FC Gievenbeck (U19)
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) |
24 | H |
FC Schalke 04 (U17)
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
25 | A |
FC Iserlohn (U17)
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
26 | H |
SC Verl (U17)
Sonntag, 02.06.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | H |
FC Schalke 04 (U17)
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
26 | H |
SC Verl (U17)
Sonntag, 02.06.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | A |
FC Iserlohn (U17)
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Regionalliga West | |||
Sa. 18.05.2024 | |||
1:1 |
SV Lippstadt 08
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Fr. 10.05.2024 | |||
0:0 |
SC Paderborn 07 II
|
19:00 Uhr | |
So. 28.04.2024 | |||
1:3 |
1. FC Köln II
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Fr. 19.04.2024 | |||
2:3 |
SV Lippstadt 08
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Sa. 13.04.2024 | |||
1:5 |
FC Schalke 04 II
|
14:00 Uhr |
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|