Stadt | Siegen |
Liga | Oberliga |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Preußen Münster II | 32 | 14 | 12 | 6 | 63:37 | 26 | 54 |
7 | SpVgg Vreden | 32 | 15 | 5 | 12 | 53:44 | 9 | 50 |
8 | Sportfreunde Siegen | 32 | 13 | 10 | 9 | 62:44 | 18 | 49 |
9 | SV Schermbeck | 32 | 15 | 3 | 14 | 59:64 | -5 | 48 |
10 | SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl | 32 | 11 | 8 | 13 | 65:78 | -13 | 41 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | SV Rödinghausen | 22 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 50:33 | 17 | 47 |
4 | VfB Waltrop | 22 | 14 | 1 | 7 | 66:48 | 18 | 43 |
5 | Sportfreunde Siegen | 22 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 49:37 | 12 | 36 |
6 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 39:37 | 2 | 33 |
7 | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 45:39 | 6 | 30 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | SC Verl | 22 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 62:22 | 40 | 47 |
4 | Borussia Dortmund | 23 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 55:23 | 32 | 46 |
5 | Sportfreunde Siegen | 21 | 10 | 5 | 6 | 41:41 | 0 | 35 |
6 | FC Schalke 04 | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 52:48 | 4 | 33 |
7 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 34:30 | 4 | 31 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | Vorwärts Spoho Köln | 22 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 26:68 | -42 | 13 |
13 | SV Walbeck | 23 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 15:82 | -67 | 5 |
14 | Sportfreunde Siegen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
32 | H |
Westfalia Rhynern
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
33 | A |
Victoria Clarholz
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
34 | H |
Eintracht Rheine
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
32 | H |
Westfalia Rhynern
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
34 | H |
Eintracht Rheine
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
33 | A |
Victoria Clarholz
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | H |
Rot Weiss Ahlen (U19)
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
25 | A |
TSC Eintracht Dortmund (U19)
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
26 | H |
Hombrucher SV (U19)
Sonntag, 02.06.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | H |
Rot Weiss Ahlen (U19)
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
26 | H |
Hombrucher SV (U19)
Sonntag, 02.06.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | A |
TSC Eintracht Dortmund (U19)
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
17 | A |
FC Iserlohn (U17)
Freitag, 17.05.2024
19:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
25 | H |
TSC Eintracht Dortmund (U17)
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
13 | H |
Hombrucher SV (U17)
Donnerstag, 30.05.2024
19:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | H |
TSC Eintracht Dortmund (U17)
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
13 | H |
Hombrucher SV (U17)
Donnerstag, 30.05.2024
19:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
17 | A |
FC Iserlohn (U17)
Freitag, 17.05.2024
19:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) |
Oberliga Westfalen | |||
So. 12.05.2024 | |||
0:2 |
Westfalia Rhynern
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 05.05.2024 | |||
1:3 |
Sportfreunde Siegen
|
15:30 Uhr | |
So. 28.04.2024 | |||
4:0 |
SV Schermbeck
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 21.04.2024 | |||
3:1 |
Sportfreunde Siegen
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 14.04.2024 | |||
2:0 |
Preußen Münster II
|
15:00 Uhr |