Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | RSV Meinerzhagen | 28 | 14 | 0 | 14 | 46:43 | 3 | 42 |
8 | FC Iserlohn | 28 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 44:48 | -4 | 39 |
9 | TuS Erndtebrück | 28 | 11 | 4 | 13 | 52:46 | 6 | 37 |
10 | SV Sodingen | 28 | 10 | 5 | 13 | 36:44 | -8 | 35 |
11 | SC Obersprockhövel | 28 | 9 | 7 | 12 | 49:43 | 6 | 34 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Wacker Obercastrop | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 26:22 | 4 | 24 |
8 | Lüner SV | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 21:20 | 1 | 24 |
9 | TuS Erndtebrück | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 31:15 | 16 | 23 |
10 | FC Iserlohn | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 28:23 | 5 | 22 |
11 | Hombrucher SV | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 20:20 | 0 | 22 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | FC Iserlohn | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 16:25 | -9 | 17 |
9 | SV Sodingen | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 22:25 | -3 | 15 |
10 | TuS Erndtebrück | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 21:31 | -10 | 14 |
11 | SC Obersprockhövel | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 23:27 | -4 | 13 |
12 | RSV Meinerzhagen | 14 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 16:26 | -10 | 12 |
01 | H |
SV Westfalia Soest
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
SpVgg Horsthausen
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
DSC Wanne-Eickel
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Wacker Obercastrop
Samstag, 02.09.2023
18:00 Uhr
|
0:5 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SV Sodingen
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
SV Westfalia Soest
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
DSC Wanne-Eickel
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
SpVgg Horsthausen
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Wacker Obercastrop
Samstag, 02.09.2023
18:00 Uhr
|
0:5 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SV Sodingen
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) |
Westfalenliga 2 Westfalen | |||
So. 10.09.2023 | |||
2:0 |
TuS Erndtebrück
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Oberliga Westfalen | |||
Mo. 29.05.2023 | |||
1:0 |
SV Schermbeck
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 21.05.2023 | |||
2:2 |
TuS Erndtebrück
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 14.05.2023 | |||
3:1 |
Sportfreunde Siegen
|
16:00 Uhr | |
So. 07.05.2023 | |||
5:2 |
TuS Erndtebrück
|
15:00 Uhr |