Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | DJK Borussia 07 Münster | 28 | 11 | 5 | 12 | 47:55 | -8 | 38 |
11 | Ibbenbürener SpVg. 08 | 28 | 11 | 3 | 14 | 47:55 | -8 | 36 |
12 | SV Rot-Weiß Deuten | 28 | 10 | 5 | 13 | 43:48 | -5 | 35 |
13 | SpVg Beckum | 28 | 10 | 1 | 17 | 53:61 | -8 | 31 |
14 | SG Borken | 29 | 9 | 3 | 17 | 41:60 | -19 | 30 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | VfL Senden | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 22:18 | 4 | 21 |
11 | SV Westfalia Gemen | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 38:42 | -4 | 20 |
12 | SV Rot-Weiß Deuten | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 25:19 | 6 | 19 |
13 | FC Epe 1912 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 21:25 | -4 | 19 |
14 | SG Borken | 15 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 24:30 | -6 | 18 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | VfL Senden | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 25:23 | 2 | 21 |
7 | FC Epe 1912 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 24:20 | 4 | 20 |
8 | SV Rot-Weiß Deuten | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 18:29 | -11 | 16 |
9 | SC Altenrheine | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 21:29 | -8 | 15 |
10 | DJK Borussia 07 Münster | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 18:28 | -10 | 15 |
01 | A |
SpVg Beckum
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
VfL Senden
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
FC Vorwärts Wettringen
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SuS Neuenkirchen
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SV Dorsten-Hardt
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
VfL Senden
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SuS Neuenkirchen
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SpVg Beckum
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
FC Vorwärts Wettringen
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SV Dorsten-Hardt
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) |
Westfalenliga 2 Westfalen | |||
Mo. 18.04.2022 | |||
6:0 |
SV Rot-Weiß Deuten
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 05.09.2021 | |||
5:2 |
SV Rot-Weiß Deuten
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 19.01.2014 | |||
3:2 |
SV Schermbeck
|
17:30 Uhr | |
3:2 |
SV Dorsten-Hardt
|
16:10 Uhr | |
3:2 |
BVH Dorsten
|
15:20 Uhr |