Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | ESC Rellinghausen | 35 | 14 | 8 | 13 | 58:51 | 7 | 50 |
11 | Arminia Klosterhardt | 34 | 13 | 10 | 11 | 54:60 | -6 | 49 |
12 | 1. FC Lintfort | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 72:64 | 8 | 48 |
13 | SG Essen-Schönebeck | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 64:59 | 5 | 48 |
14 | FC Kray | 34 | 12 | 9 | 13 | 54:50 | 4 | 45 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 40:21 | 19 | 29 |
9 | FC Kray | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 32:22 | 10 | 27 |
10 | 1. FC Lintfort | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 31:25 | 6 | 27 |
11 | VfB Speldorf | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 36:23 | 13 | 26 |
12 | DJK Sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 43:34 | 9 | 25 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | 17 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 32:31 | 1 | 22 |
10 | SV Budberg | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 32:30 | 2 | 21 |
10 | 1. FC Lintfort | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 41:39 | 2 | 21 |
12 | FC Kray | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 22:28 | -6 | 18 |
13 | SpVgg Steele 03/09 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 25:34 | -9 | 18 |
01 | A |
SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter
Sonntag, 06.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
ESC Rellinghausen
Mittwoch, 09.08.2023
20:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SV Scherpenberg
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
FC Kray
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
VfB Speldorf
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
ESC Rellinghausen
Mittwoch, 09.08.2023
20:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
FC Kray
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter
Sonntag, 06.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SV Scherpenberg
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
VfB Speldorf
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) |
Landesliga 2 Niederrhein | |||
So. 24.03.2024 | |||
2:1 |
SG Essen-Schönebeck
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 10.09.2023 | |||
1:1 |
Arminia Klosterhardt
|
15:00 Uhr |