Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | SC Paderborn 07 | 34 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 52:53 | -1 | 50 |
9 | SpVgg Greuther Fürth | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 48:49 | -1 | 48 |
10 | FC Schalke 04 | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 53:58 | -5 | 44 |
11 | SV 07 Elversberg | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 49:60 | -11 | 44 |
12 | 1. FC Nürnberg | 34 | 11 | 7 | 16 | 43:62 | -19 | 40 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Karlsruher SC | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 40:23 | 17 | 32 |
5 | SpVgg Greuther Fürth | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 31:20 | 11 | 32 |
6 | FC Schalke 04 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 31:21 | 10 | 31 |
7 | Hertha BSC Berlin | 17 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 43:22 | 21 | 30 |
8 | Hannover 96 | 17 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 34:19 | 15 | 30 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 1. FC Magdeburg | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 17:30 | -13 | 14 |
15 | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 23:33 | -10 | 13 |
16 | FC Schalke 04 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 22:37 | -15 | 13 |
17 | Hansa Rostock | 17 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 10:30 | -20 | 11 |
18 | VfL Osnabrück | 17 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 16:41 | -25 | 11 |
01 | A |
Hamburger SV
Freitag, 28.07.2023
20:30 Uhr
|
5:3 | (1:2) | |
02 | H |
1. FC Kaiserslautern
Samstag, 05.08.2023
20:30 Uhr
|
3:0 | (1:0) | |
03 | A |
Eintracht Braunschweig
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:30 Uhr
|
1:0 | (1:0) | |
04 | H |
Holstein Kiel
Freitag, 25.08.2023
18:30 Uhr
|
0:2 | (0:1) | |
05 | A |
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
Samstag, 02.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (0:0) |
02 | H |
1. FC Kaiserslautern
Samstag, 05.08.2023
20:30 Uhr
|
3:0 | (1:0) | |
04 | H |
Holstein Kiel
Freitag, 25.08.2023
18:30 Uhr
|
0:2 | (0:1) |
01 | A |
Hamburger SV
Freitag, 28.07.2023
20:30 Uhr
|
5:3 | (1:2) | |
03 | A |
Eintracht Braunschweig
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:30 Uhr
|
1:0 | (1:0) | |
05 | A |
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
Samstag, 02.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (0:0) |
Regionalliga West | |||
Do. 16.05.2024 | |||
4:0 |
Rot Weiss Ahlen
|
18:30 Uhr | |
A-Junioren Bundesliga West | |||
So. 12.05.2024 | |||
3:2 |
Fortuna Düsseldorf
|
11:00 Uhr | |
Regionalliga West | |||
Sa. 11.05.2024 | |||
1:1 |
FC Schalke 04 II
|
14:00 Uhr | |
2. Bundesliga | |||
Sa. 11.05.2024 | |||
2:1 |
Hansa Rostock
|
13:00 Uhr | |
Di. 07.05.2024 | |||
0:4 |
FC Schalke 04
|
18:30 Uhr |