Pokal der Landesmeister (1): 1983
Pokal der Pokalsieger (1): 1977
UEFA Intertoto Cup (5): 1970, 1974, 1994, 2005, 2007
Deutscher Meister (7): 1922, 1923, 1928, 1960, 1979, 1982, 1983
DFB-Pokal (3): 1963, 1976, 1987
Ligapokal (2): 1973, 2003
Stadt | Hamburg |
Liga | 2. Bundesliga |
Pokal der Landesmeister (1): 1983
Pokal der Pokalsieger (1): 1977
UEFA Intertoto Cup (5): 1970, 1974, 1994, 2005, 2007
Deutscher Meister (7): 1922, 1923, 1928, 1960, 1979, 1982, 1983
DFB-Pokal (3): 1963, 1976, 1987
Ligapokal (2): 1973, 2003
Gegründet: 29. September 1887
Legendäre Spieler: Karsten Bäron, Thomas Doll, Charly Dörfel, Richard Golz, Jimmy Hartwig, Thomas von Heesen, Horst Hrubesch, Ditmar Jakobs, Manfred Kaltz, Kevin Keegan, Felix Magath, Mehdi Mahdavikia, Peter Nogly, Jupp Posipal, Willi Schulz, Uwe Seeler, Harald Spörl, Uli Stein, Rafael van der Vaart
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | FC St. Pauli | 32 | 18 | 9 | 5 | 57:34 | 23 | 63 |
3 | Fortuna Düsseldorf | 32 | 17 | 8 | 7 | 68:37 | 31 | 59 |
4 | Hamburger SV | 32 | 16 | 7 | 9 | 60:42 | 18 | 55 |
5 | Karlsruher SC | 32 | 14 | 10 | 8 | 64:46 | 18 | 52 |
6 | Hannover 96 | 32 | 12 | 13 | 7 | 56:41 | 15 | 49 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | VfB Oldenburg | 32 | 14 | 9 | 9 | 59:44 | 15 | 51 |
7 | Teutonia 05 Ottensen | 32 | 13 | 9 | 10 | 59:44 | 15 | 48 |
8 | Hamburger SV II | 32 | 13 | 9 | 10 | 49:50 | -1 | 48 |
9 | TSV Havelse | 32 | 13 | 7 | 12 | 54:52 | 2 | 46 |
10 | Blau-Weiß Lohne | 32 | 12 | 9 | 11 | 51:47 | 4 | 45 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | SG 99 Andernach | 23 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 37:22 | 15 | 45 |
4 | SV Meppen | 23 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 36:13 | 23 | 44 |
5 | Hamburger SV | 23 | 12 | 5 | 6 | 48:31 | 17 | 41 |
6 | SC Sand | 23 | 11 | 6 | 6 | 40:27 | 13 | 39 |
7 | FSV Gütersloh 2009 | 23 | 11 | 5 | 7 | 42:34 | 8 | 38 |
32 | H |
FC St. Pauli
Freitag, 03.05.2024
18:30 Uhr
|
1:0 | (0:0) | |
33 | A |
SC Paderborn 07
Freitag, 10.05.2024
18:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
34 | H |
1. FC Nürnberg
Sonntag, 19.05.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
32 | H |
FC St. Pauli
Freitag, 03.05.2024
18:30 Uhr
|
1:0 | (0:0) | |
34 | H |
1. FC Nürnberg
Sonntag, 19.05.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
33 | A |
SC Paderborn 07
Freitag, 10.05.2024
18:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
12 | A |
Phönix Lübeck
Mittwoch, 08.05.2024
18:30 Uhr
|
6:2 | (-:-) | |
33 | H |
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
34 | A |
SC Spelle-Venhaus
Samstag, 18.05.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
33 | H |
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
12 | A |
Phönix Lübeck
Mittwoch, 08.05.2024
18:30 Uhr
|
6:2 | (-:-) | |
34 | A |
SC Spelle-Venhaus
Samstag, 18.05.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | H |
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam (Frauen)
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
24 | A |
FC Bayern München II (Frauen)
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
25 | A |
SG 99 Andernach (Frauen)
Sonntag, 19.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | H |
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam (Frauen)
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) |
24 | A |
FC Bayern München II (Frauen)
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
25 | A |
SG 99 Andernach (Frauen)
Sonntag, 19.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
2. Bundesliga | |||
Fr. 03.05.2024 | |||
1:0 |
FC St. Pauli
|
18:30 Uhr | |
Sa. 27.04.2024 | |||
0:4 |
Hamburger SV
|
13:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 20.04.2024 | |||
0:1 |
Holstein Kiel
|
20:30 Uhr | |
So. 14.04.2024 | |||
2:2 |
Hamburger SV
|
13:30 Uhr | |
Sa. 06.04.2024 | |||
2:1 |
1. FC Kaiserslautern
|
13:00 Uhr |
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2021
|
||||
07/2021
|