Stadt | |
Liga | 3. Liga |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Borussia Dortmund II | 36 | 14 | 11 | 11 | 56:50 | 6 | 53 |
11 | FC Ingolstadt 04 | 36 | 13 | 11 | 12 | 58:49 | 9 | 50 |
12 | SC Verl | 36 | 13 | 11 | 12 | 55:52 | 3 | 50 |
13 | Viktoria Köln | 36 | 13 | 9 | 14 | 58:63 | -5 | 48 |
14 | TSV 1860 München | 37 | 13 | 7 | 17 | 40:40 | 0 | 46 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Verl II | 27 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 62:26 | 36 | 60 |
2 | Westfalia Kinderhaus | 27 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 60:25 | 35 | 59 |
3 | Delbrücker SC | 27 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 61:39 | 22 | 50 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | VfL Bochum | 25 | 8 | 2 | 15 | 42:55 | -13 | 26 |
13 | Wuppertaler SV | 25 | 5 | 4 | 16 | 26:70 | -44 | 19 |
14 | SC Verl | 25 | 2 | 4 | 19 | 22:74 | -52 | 10 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VfL Bochum | 23 | 16 | 2 | 5 | 55:34 | 21 | 50 |
2 | SC Verl | 22 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 62:22 | 40 | 47 |
3 | Borussia Dortmund | 23 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 55:23 | 32 | 46 |
4 | Preußen Münster | 21 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 38:14 | 24 | 45 |
36 | A |
Dynamo Dresden
Samstag, 04.05.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (0:1) | |
37 | H |
Preußen Münster
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
16:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
38 | A |
SSV Ulm 1846
Samstag, 18.05.2024
13:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
37 | H |
Preußen Münster
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
16:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
36 | A |
Dynamo Dresden
Samstag, 04.05.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (0:1) | |
38 | A |
SSV Ulm 1846
Samstag, 18.05.2024
13:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | H |
Rot Weiß Maaslingen
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
28 | A |
Delbrücker SC
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
29 | H |
SV Rödinghausen II
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | H |
Rot Weiß Maaslingen
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
29 | H |
SV Rödinghausen II
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | A |
Delbrücker SC
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | A |
Fortuna Düsseldorf (U19)
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
26 | H |
VfL Bochum (U19)
Samstag, 11.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | H |
VfL Bochum (U19)
Samstag, 11.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | A |
Fortuna Düsseldorf (U19)
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) |
24 | H |
FC Iserlohn (U17)
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
7:0 | (-:-) | |
25 | H |
Hombrucher SV (U17)
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
26 | A |
SV Lippstadt 08 (U17)
Sonntag, 02.06.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | H |
FC Iserlohn (U17)
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
7:0 | (-:-) | |
25 | H |
Hombrucher SV (U17)
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | A |
SV Lippstadt 08 (U17)
Sonntag, 02.06.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
3. Liga | |||
Sa. 04.05.2024 | |||
0:1 |
SC Verl
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 27.04.2024 | |||
1:1 |
Waldhof Mannheim
|
16:30 Uhr | |
Sa. 20.04.2024 | |||
1:0 |
SC Verl
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 13.04.2024 | |||
3:1 |
Erzgebirge Aue
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 06.04.2024 | |||
0:0 |
SC Verl
|
14:00 Uhr |
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2021
|
||||
07/2021
|