Stadt | Raesfeld |
Liga | Bezirksliga 11 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SuS Stadtlohn | 27 | 16 | 4 | 7 | 71:34 | 37 | 52 |
3 | ASC Schöppingen | 27 | 16 | 4 | 7 | 78:44 | 34 | 52 |
4 | TSV Raesfeld | 27 | 16 | 4 | 7 | 68:48 | 20 | 52 |
5 | SV Westfalia Osterwick | 27 | 14 | 3 | 10 | 63:66 | -3 | 45 |
6 | SC Reken | 27 | 12 | 8 | 7 | 57:42 | 15 | 44 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | FC Viktoria Heiden II | 27 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 78:42 | 36 | 56 |
4 | FC Marbeck | 27 | 17 | 2 | 8 | 76:53 | 23 | 53 |
5 | TSV Raesfeld II | 27 | 16 | 2 | 9 | 80:56 | 24 | 50 |
6 | BVH Dorsten III | 27 | 12 | 5 | 10 | 54:56 | -2 | 41 |
7 | SV SW Lembeck II | 27 | 11 | 5 | 11 | 65:47 | 18 | 38 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | SC Reken IV | 30 | 11 | 2 | 17 | 53:80 | -27 | 35 |
11 | Sportfreunde Nordvelen | 29 | 10 | 3 | 16 | 46:70 | -24 | 33 |
12 | TSV Raesfeld III | 29 | 8 | 6 | 15 | 43:70 | -27 | 30 |
13 | SV Adler Weseke II | 29 | 7 | 4 | 18 | 32:83 | -51 | 25 |
14 | FC Viktoria Heiden III | 30 | 7 | 2 | 21 | 64:91 | -27 | 23 |
27 | H |
SC Südlohn 28
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
28 | A |
SW Holtwick
Freitag, 10.05.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
29 | H |
SC Reken
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | H |
SC Südlohn 28
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
29 | H |
SC Reken
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | A |
SW Holtwick
Freitag, 10.05.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | H |
SV Dorsten-Hardt II
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
4:3 | (-:-) | |
28 | A |
SV Westfalia Gemen II
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
29 | H |
SC Reken II
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | H |
SV Dorsten-Hardt II
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
4:3 | (-:-) | |
29 | H |
SC Reken II
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | A |
SV Westfalia Gemen II
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
31 | H |
SC Reken IV
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
0:5 | (-:-) | |
32 | A |
SV Illerhusen
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
33 | H |
VfL Ramsdorf III
Montag, 20.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
31 | H |
SC Reken IV
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
0:5 | (-:-) | |
33 | H |
VfL Ramsdorf III
Montag, 20.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
32 | A |
SV Illerhusen
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Kreisliga C2 Kreis Recklinghausen | |||
So. 06.10.2013 | |||
1:1 |
TSV Raesfeld III
|
13:15 Uhr |