Stadt | Dortmund |
Liga | Kreisliga A2 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SG Alemannia Scharnhorst | 27 | 12 | 5 | 10 | 61:49 | 12 | 41 |
8 | SV Körne | 27 | 13 | 2 | 12 | 60:52 | 8 | 41 |
9 | Sportfreunde Sölderholz | 27 | 11 | 2 | 14 | 56:54 | 2 | 35 |
10 | DJK TuS Körne II | 27 | 9 | 8 | 10 | 54:58 | -4 | 35 |
11 | MSV Dortmund | 27 | 9 | 7 | 11 | 63:67 | -4 | 34 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hörder SC III | 24 | 21 | 1 | 2 | 107:27 | 80 | 64 |
2 | Sportfreunde Sölderholz II | 25 | 20 | 3 | 2 | 108:29 | 79 | 63 |
3 | VfL Schwerte IV | 23 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 82:21 | 61 | 53 |
4 | TuRa Asseln II | 23 | 16 | 2 | 5 | 79:33 | 46 | 50 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | TuS Kruckel II | 23 | 11 | 2 | 10 | 80:55 | 25 | 35 |
9 | FC Dortmund 18 II | 23 | 8 | 3 | 12 | 59:85 | -26 | 27 |
10 | Sportfreunde Sölderholz III | 24 | 8 | 3 | 13 | 38:66 | -28 | 27 |
11 | TuS Holzen-Sommerberg III | 23 | 6 | 3 | 14 | 53:78 | -25 | 21 |
12 | VfL Schwerte II | 23 | 5 | 3 | 15 | 40:115 | -75 | 18 |
27 | A |
TuS Holzen-Sommerberg
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
28 | A |
Sportfreunde Ay Yildiz Derne
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
29 | H |
SG Alemannia Scharnhorst
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
29 | H |
SG Alemannia Scharnhorst
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | A |
TuS Holzen-Sommerberg
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
28 | A |
Sportfreunde Ay Yildiz Derne
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | A |
VfL Schwerte IV
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
28 | A |
VfB Westhofen III
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | A |
VfL Schwerte IV
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
28 | A |
VfB Westhofen III
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | A |
TuS Holzen-Sommerberg III
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
17:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
01 | A |
FC Krone Sölde
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
16 | H |
FC Krone Sölde
Sonntag, 11.02.2024
10:45 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
16 | H |
FC Krone Sölde
Sonntag, 11.02.2024
10:45 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | A |
TuS Holzen-Sommerberg III
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
17:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
01 | A |
FC Krone Sölde
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Sa. 27.12.2014 | |||
4:2 |
Sportfreunde Sölderholz
|
17:50 Uhr | |
5:2 |
Sportfreunde Sölderholz
|
17:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 28.12.2013 | |||
3:3 |
Sportfreunde Sölderholz
|
17:25 Uhr | |
5:2 |
Sportfreunde Sölderholz
|
16:20 Uhr |