Stadt | Dortmund |
Liga | Kreisliga B4 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | SC Dortmund | 24 | 8 | 3 | 13 | 66:71 | -5 | 27 |
11 | SV Brackel 06 II | 24 | 6 | 2 | 16 | 44:82 | -38 | 20 |
12 | ÖSG Viktoria Dortmund | 24 | 5 | 4 | 15 | 52:98 | -46 | 19 |
13 | BV Teutonia Lanstrop | 23 | 4 | 2 | 17 | 40:89 | -49 | 14 |
14 | BV Brambauer 13/45 III | 23 | 2 | 3 | 18 | 45:119 | -74 | 9 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | DJK Sportfreunde Nette III | 21 | 8 | 1 | 12 | 75:72 | 3 | 25 |
9 | SV Arminia Marten III | 21 | 7 | 0 | 14 | 59:75 | -16 | 21 |
10 | ÖSG Viktoria Dortmund II | 23 | 7 | 0 | 16 | 51:88 | -37 | 21 |
11 | RW Germania 11/67 II | 21 | 6 | 2 | 13 | 55:81 | -26 | 20 |
12 | DJK Saxonia Dortmund II | 21 | 4 | 1 | 16 | 54:98 | -44 | 13 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | VfL Schwerte IV | 23 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 82:21 | 61 | 53 |
4 | TuRa Asseln II | 23 | 16 | 2 | 5 | 79:33 | 46 | 50 |
5 | ÖSG Viktoria Dortmund III | 23 | 13 | 3 | 7 | 71:51 | 20 | 42 |
6 | SV Brackel 06 III | 23 | 10 | 4 | 9 | 58:44 | 14 | 34 |
7 | SC Phönix Hörde 2020 II | 23 | 11 | 1 | 11 | 53:58 | -5 | 34 |
27 | A |
FC Fortuna Dortmund
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
28 | H |
SV Brackel 06 II
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
30 | H |
BV Brambauer 13/45 III
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | H |
SV Brackel 06 II
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
30 | H |
BV Brambauer 13/45 III
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | A |
FC Fortuna Dortmund
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) |
26 | H |
K.F. Sharri Dortmund II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
4:7 | (-:-) | |
13 | A |
SV Dortmund-Wickede II
Samstag, 04.11.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
14 | H |
SuS Hörde II
Sonntag, 12.11.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | H |
K.F. Sharri Dortmund II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
4:7 | (-:-) | |
14 | H |
SuS Hörde II
Sonntag, 12.11.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
13 | A |
SV Dortmund-Wickede II
Samstag, 04.11.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | A |
BV Lünen IV
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) | |
28 | H |
SV Brackel 06 III
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
29 | A |
Hörder SC III
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | H |
SV Brackel 06 III
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | A |
BV Lünen IV
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) | |
29 | A |
Hörder SC III
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Fr. 09.01.2015 | |||
4:0 |
ÖSG Viktoria Dortmund
|
20:50 Uhr | |
1:0 |
ÖSG Viktoria Dortmund
|
19:05 Uhr | |
Sa. 03.01.2015 | |||
3:2 |
DJK Sportfreunde Nette
|
18:30 Uhr | |
3:0 |
ÖSG Viktoria Dortmund
|
17:25 Uhr | |
Fr. 02.01.2015 | |||
2:2 |
ÖSG Viktoria Dortmund
|
20:10 Uhr |