Stadt | |
Liga | Kreisliga B |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | FC Wahlbach | 27 | 16 | 1 | 10 | 64:42 | 22 | 49 |
6 | TSG Adler Dielfen | 27 | 15 | 3 | 9 | 69:41 | 28 | 48 |
7 | SG Wilnsdorf/Wilgersdorf/Wilden | 27 | 14 | 4 | 9 | 76:43 | 33 | 46 |
8 | SuS Niederschelden-Gosenbach II | 27 | 12 | 6 | 9 | 59:48 | 11 | 42 |
9 | TuS Alchen | 27 | 9 | 4 | 14 | 67:81 | -14 | 31 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | TuS Lippe | 25 | 7 | 4 | 14 | 46:82 | -36 | 25 |
12 | 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn | 25 | 7 | 2 | 16 | 40:86 | -46 | 23 |
13 | SG Wilnsdorf/Wilgersdorf/Wilden II | 25 | 6 | 3 | 16 | 45:115 | -70 | 21 |
14 | SG Siegen-Giersberg III | 26 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 42:96 | -54 | 18 |
15 | SSV Meiswinkel/Oberholzklau | 25 | 4 | 3 | 18 | 35:113 | -78 | 15 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSG Adler Dielfen II | 24 | 21 | 1 | 2 | 105:31 | 74 | 64 |
2 | FC Grün-Weiss Siegen II | 24 | 19 | 3 | 2 | 107:31 | 76 | 60 |
3 | SG Wilnsdorf/Wilgersdorf/Wilden III | 23 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 67:22 | 45 | 51 |
4 | Siegener SC II | 23 | 13 | 3 | 7 | 104:49 | 55 | 42 |
5 | SpVg Niederndorf II | 24 | 13 | 3 | 8 | 69:46 | 23 | 42 |
27 | H |
FC Wahlbach
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
28 | A |
SpVg. Bürbach
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
16:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
29 | H |
TSG Adler Dielfen
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | H |
FC Wahlbach
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
29 | H |
TSG Adler Dielfen
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | A |
SpVg. Bürbach
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
16:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | A |
SuS Niederschelden-Gosenbach IV
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
7:0 | (-:-) | |
28 | H |
Anadolu Türk Spor Neunkirchen
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
29 | A |
SV Setzen II
Montag, 20.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | H |
Anadolu Türk Spor Neunkirchen
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | A |
SuS Niederschelden-Gosenbach IV
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
7:0 | (-:-) | |
29 | A |
SV Setzen II
Montag, 20.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | H |
FC Wahlbach II
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
12:30 Uhr
|
6:0 | (-:-) | |
01 | H |
TuS Lippe II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
16 | A |
TuS Lippe II
Sonntag, 18.02.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | H |
FC Wahlbach II
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
12:30 Uhr
|
6:0 | (-:-) | |
01 | H |
TuS Lippe II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
16 | A |
TuS Lippe II
Sonntag, 18.02.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.