Stadt | Herdecke |
Liga | Kreisliga A2 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | FSV Gevelsberg II | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 46:44 | 2 | 30 |
9 | SpVg SW Breckerfeld II | 26 | 9 | 2 | 15 | 54:80 | -26 | 29 |
10 | TSG Herdecke | 26 | 8 | 3 | 15 | 51:64 | -13 | 27 |
11 | SG Vatanspor Gevelsberg | 26 | 8 | 3 | 15 | 54:74 | -20 | 27 |
12 | FC SW Silschede | 26 | 6 | 4 | 16 | 38:56 | -18 | 22 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | SpVg Linderhausen II | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 61:44 | 17 | 31 |
9 | FSV Gevelsberg III | 25 | 8 | 4 | 13 | 49:75 | -26 | 28 |
10 | TSG Herdecke II | 23 | 6 | 6 | 11 | 45:57 | -12 | 24 |
11 | FC SW Silschede II | 24 | 5 | 2 | 17 | 45:82 | -37 | 17 |
12 | SuS Volmarstein II | 24 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 35:80 | -45 | 16 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | Hiddinghauser FV II | 22 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 53:63 | -10 | 14 |
13 | RSV Altenvoerde | 23 | 3 | 1 | 19 | 35:89 | -54 | 10 |
14 | TSG Herdecke III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
27 | A |
SV Ararat Gevelsberg
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
7:1 | (-:-) | |
28 | A |
FC Gevelsberg-Vogelsang
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
29 | H |
SuS Volmarstein
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
29 | H |
SuS Volmarstein
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | A |
SV Ararat Gevelsberg
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
7:1 | (-:-) | |
28 | A |
FC Gevelsberg-Vogelsang
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | A |
SV Büttenberg
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
SpVg Linderhausen II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
28 | A |
FC Gevelsberg-Vogelsang II
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
12:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
02 | H |
SpVg Linderhausen II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | A |
SV Büttenberg
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) | |
28 | A |
FC Gevelsberg-Vogelsang II
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
12:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SC Zurstraße II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
SpVg Linderhausen III
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Blau-Weiß Voerde III
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
10:45 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
02 | H |
SpVg Linderhausen III
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SC Zurstraße II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Blau-Weiß Voerde III
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
10:45 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
So. 18.01.2015 | |||
3:3 |
SC Berchum-Garenfeld
|
14:00 Uhr | |
3:2 |
TSG Herdecke
|
13:30 Uhr | |
4:2 |
TSG Herdecke
|
12:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 17.01.2015 | |||
5:1 |
SpVg Linderhausen
|
20:15 Uhr | |
2:2 |
TSG Herdecke
|
19:45 Uhr |