Stadt | Essen |
Liga | Kreisliga A2 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | SV Leithe | 25 | 6 | 3 | 16 | 38:69 | -31 | 21 |
15 | FSV Kettwig | 25 | 5 | 5 | 15 | 38:70 | -32 | 20 |
16 | Teutonia Überruhr | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Preußen Eiberg | 26 | 21 | 1 | 4 | 101:38 | 63 | 64 |
5 | Sportfreunde Niederwenigern III | 26 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 87:29 | 58 | 58 |
6 | Teutonia Überruhr II | 27 | 13 | 5 | 9 | 78:61 | 17 | 44 |
7 | SV Burgaltendorf II | 27 | 12 | 3 | 12 | 62:52 | 10 | 39 |
8 | SpVgg Steele 03/09 III | 28 | 12 | 3 | 13 | 73:79 | -6 | 39 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Teutonia Überruhr III | 26 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 95:32 | 63 | 61 |
2 | FSV Kettwig II | 25 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 131:55 | 76 | 54 |
3 | SV Burgaltendorf III | 24 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 101:40 | 61 | 54 |
31 | H |
SuS Niederbonsfeld II
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
4:4 | (-:-) | |
32 | H |
DJK Blau-Weiß Mintard II
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
33 | A |
TC Freisenbruch
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
31 | H |
SuS Niederbonsfeld II
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
4:4 | (-:-) | |
32 | H |
DJK Blau-Weiß Mintard II
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
33 | A |
TC Freisenbruch
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
31 | H |
VfL Kupferdreh
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
DJK Franz-Sales-Haus
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr III
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
31 | H |
VfL Kupferdreh
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
DJK Franz-Sales-Haus
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
06 | A |
FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr III
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Kreisliga B Kreis Essen Süd-Ost | |||
So. 23.04.2017 | |||
0:3 |
TC Freisenbruch
|
15:30 Uhr | |
So. 16.10.2016 | |||
0:0 |
Teutonia Überruhr
|
11:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 10.01.2015 | |||
6:1 |
Teutonia Überruhr
|
12:18 Uhr | |
1:3 |
VfL Kupferdreh
|
11:24 Uhr | |
So. 04.01.2015 | |||
3:2 |
Teutonia Überruhr
|
17:48 Uhr |