Stadt | Bochum |
Liga | Bezirksliga 10 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Weitmar 45 | 27 | 20 | 1 | 6 | 88:50 | 38 | 61 |
2 | SV Westfalia Huckarde | 27 | 18 | 4 | 5 | 67:27 | 40 | 58 |
3 | TuS Harpen | 27 | 15 | 4 | 8 | 70:45 | 25 | 49 |
4 | Spvg Blau-Gelb Schwerin | 27 | 15 | 3 | 9 | 68:39 | 29 | 48 |
5 | FC Castrop-Rauxel | 27 | 12 | 6 | 9 | 65:51 | 14 | 42 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | VfB Günnigfeld II | 27 | 15 | 2 | 10 | 76:58 | 18 | 47 |
5 | SC Croatia Bochum | 27 | 14 | 4 | 9 | 60:56 | 4 | 46 |
6 | TuS Harpen II | 27 | 14 | 1 | 12 | 61:61 | 0 | 43 |
7 | SV Höntrop | 27 | 12 | 5 | 10 | 51:36 | 15 | 41 |
8 | SV Türkiyemspor Bochum | 27 | 11 | 5 | 11 | 46:47 | -1 | 38 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 III | 27 | 10 | 5 | 12 | 54:64 | -10 | 35 |
8 | BV Hiltrop II | 27 | 10 | 4 | 13 | 49:66 | -17 | 34 |
8 | TuS Harpen III | 27 | 9 | 7 | 11 | 58:75 | -17 | 34 |
10 | BV Langendreer 07 | 27 | 9 | 6 | 12 | 54:79 | -25 | 33 |
11 | SC Union Bergen | 27 | 10 | 0 | 17 | 54:67 | -13 | 30 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | SC Union Bergen II | 21 | 12 | 1 | 8 | 72:44 | 28 | 37 |
6 | DJK Adler Riemke III | 22 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 58:52 | 6 | 35 |
7 | TuS Harpen IV | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 43:46 | -3 | 29 |
8 | SV Eintracht Grumme II | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 42:59 | -17 | 28 |
9 | SK Bochum 11 | 21 | 9 | 1 | 11 | 33:52 | -19 | 28 |
27 | A |
SV Westfalia Huckarde
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
28 | H |
CF Kurdistan Bochum
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
29 | H |
SV Bommern 05
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | H |
CF Kurdistan Bochum
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
29 | H |
SV Bommern 05
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | A |
SV Westfalia Huckarde
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) |
27 | A |
SV Türkiyemspor Bochum
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
28 | H |
SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
29 | H |
Blau-Weiß Grümerbaum
Montag, 20.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | H |
SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
29 | H |
Blau-Weiß Grümerbaum
Montag, 20.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | A |
SV Türkiyemspor Bochum
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) |
27 | H |
CF Kurdistan Bochum II
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
7:2 | (-:-) | |
28 | A |
SC Union Bergen
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
17:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
29 | A |
LFC Laer
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | H |
CF Kurdistan Bochum II
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
7:2 | (-:-) |
28 | A |
SC Union Bergen
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
17:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
29 | A |
LFC Laer
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | H |
SC Union Bergen II
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Blau-Weiß Grümerbaum III
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
BV Westfalia Bochum
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | H |
SC Union Bergen II
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Blau-Weiß Grümerbaum III
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
06 | A |
BV Westfalia Bochum
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Sa. 19.01.2019 | |||
0:0 |
TuS Harpen
|
19:46 Uhr | |
0:0 |
TuS Harpen
|
18:57 Uhr | |
0:0 |
Amacspor Dahlhausen
|
17:53 Uhr | |
0:0 |
TuS Harpen
|
16:45 Uhr | |
Kreisliga B Kreis Bochum | |||
So. 11.10.2015 | |||
2:2 |
SV Eintracht Grumme
|
17:00 Uhr |