Stadt | Essen |
Liga | Bezirksliga 6 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Mülheimer SV 07 | 31 | 14 | 3 | 14 | 70:75 | -5 | 45 |
10 | Duisburger FV 08 | 31 | 14 | 3 | 14 | 73:90 | -17 | 45 |
11 | TGD Essen-West | 31 | 12 | 5 | 14 | 78:87 | -9 | 41 |
12 | Duisburger SV 1900 | 31 | 11 | 6 | 14 | 78:75 | 3 | 39 |
13 | SC Velbert II | 31 | 11 | 6 | 14 | 65:89 | -24 | 39 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | SC Werden-Heidhausen III | 25 | 9 | 2 | 14 | 46:80 | -34 | 29 |
12 | Preußen Eiberg II | 26 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 84:111 | -27 | 25 |
13 | TGD Essen-West II | 25 | 7 | 4 | 14 | 65:94 | -29 | 25 |
14 | Tura 86 Essen | 25 | 7 | 3 | 15 | 64:88 | -24 | 24 |
15 | SG Essen-Schönebeck III | 25 | 6 | 2 | 17 | 55:94 | -39 | 20 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TGD Essen-West III | 18 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 95:24 | 71 | 45 |
2 | AL-ARZ Libanon II | 20 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 93:32 | 61 | 43 |
3 | Türkiyemspor Essen II | 19 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 100:47 | 53 | 43 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AL-ARZ Libanon III | 27 | 24 | 2 | 1 | 153:44 | 109 | 74 |
2 | FC Saloniki Essen II | 25 | 20 | 1 | 4 | 120:45 | 75 | 61 |
3 | TGD Essen-West IV | 26 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 146:64 | 82 | 57 |
4 | DJK Sportfreunde Katernberg III | 25 | 17 | 2 | 6 | 130:42 | 88 | 53 |
5 | FC Karnap 07/27 II | 25 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 86:50 | 36 | 53 |
31 | A |
Essener SC Preußen
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
13:15 Uhr
|
0:7 | (-:-) | |
32 | H |
FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr
Freitag, 10.05.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
33 | H |
TuSEM Essen
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
13:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
32 | H |
FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr
Freitag, 10.05.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
33 | H |
TuSEM Essen
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
13:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
31 | A |
Essener SC Preußen
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
13:15 Uhr
|
0:7 | (-:-) |
26 | H |
Alemannia Essen II
Mittwoch, 01.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
4:3 | (-:-) | |
12 | H |
TuS 84/10 Bergeborbeck
Sonntag, 29.10.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
27 | A |
TuS 84/10 Bergeborbeck
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | H |
Alemannia Essen II
Mittwoch, 01.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
4:3 | (-:-) | |
12 | H |
TuS 84/10 Bergeborbeck
Sonntag, 29.10.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | A |
TuS 84/10 Bergeborbeck
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | H |
TuS Holsterhausen III
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
01 | H |
Fatihspor Essen III
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
16 | A |
Fatihspor Essen III
Sonntag, 03.12.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | H |
TuS Holsterhausen III
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
01 | H |
Fatihspor Essen III
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
16 | A |
Fatihspor Essen III
Sonntag, 03.12.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
30 | A |
SV Borbeck III
Samstag, 04.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
1:6 | (-:-) | |
17 | A |
VfL Kupferdreh II
Sonntag, 10.12.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
32 | A |
DJK SG Altenessen III
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
30 | A |
SV Borbeck III
Samstag, 04.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
1:6 | (-:-) | |
17 | A |
VfL Kupferdreh II
Sonntag, 10.12.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
32 | A |
DJK SG Altenessen III
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Sa. 24.01.2015 | |||
1:3 |
SC Werden-Heidhausen
|
19:24 Uhr | |
3:1 |
TuS Helene Essen
|
18:30 Uhr | |
7:3 |
TGD Essen-West
|
17:00 Uhr | |
So. 18.01.2015 | |||
2:2 |
VfL Kupferdreh
|
17:24 Uhr | |
1:5 |
TGD Essen-West
|
16:12 Uhr |