Stadt | |
Liga | Kreisliga A2 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Hörder SC | 27 | 16 | 4 | 7 | 57:43 | 14 | 52 |
4 | VfL Hörde | 27 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 72:53 | 19 | 50 |
5 | BV Brambauer 13/45 | 27 | 13 | 6 | 8 | 73:60 | 13 | 45 |
6 | SpVg Berghofen | 27 | 12 | 5 | 10 | 76:56 | 20 | 41 |
7 | SG Alemannia Scharnhorst | 27 | 12 | 5 | 10 | 61:49 | 12 | 41 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | SV Preußen Lünen | 23 | 13 | 2 | 8 | 66:40 | 26 | 41 |
7 | TuS Eving Lindenhorst | 23 | 13 | 1 | 9 | 102:81 | 21 | 40 |
8 | BV Brambauer 13/45 II | 23 | 11 | 3 | 9 | 69:46 | 23 | 36 |
9 | SV Arminia Marten | 23 | 8 | 3 | 12 | 73:72 | 1 | 27 |
10 | SG Phönix Eving | 23 | 7 | 1 | 15 | 86:120 | -34 | 22 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | ÖSG Viktoria Dortmund | 24 | 5 | 4 | 15 | 52:98 | -46 | 19 |
13 | BV Teutonia Lanstrop | 23 | 4 | 2 | 17 | 40:89 | -49 | 14 |
14 | BV Brambauer 13/45 III | 23 | 2 | 3 | 18 | 45:119 | -74 | 9 |
15 | BV Viktoria Kirchderne II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
15 | TuS Neuasseln II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SV Dortmund-Wickede | 25 | 14 | 1 | 10 | 66:76 | -10 | 43 |
8 | SV Preußen Lünen II | 25 | 11 | 1 | 13 | 63:76 | -13 | 34 |
9 | BV Brambauer 13/45 IV | 25 | 8 | 2 | 15 | 48:71 | -23 | 26 |
10 | FC Sarajevo-Bosna II | 25 | 8 | 1 | 16 | 71:103 | -32 | 25 |
11 | SuS Derne II | 25 | 6 | 2 | 17 | 59:84 | -25 | 20 |
27 | A |
MSV Dortmund
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
5:3 | (-:-) | |
28 | H |
SC Husen-Kurl
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
29 | A |
VfB Lünen 08
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | H |
SC Husen-Kurl
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | A |
MSV Dortmund
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
5:3 | (-:-) | |
29 | A |
VfB Lünen 08
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | A |
SV Preußen Lünen
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
28 | H |
TuS Eving Lindenhorst
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
29 | A |
Eving Selimiye Spor II
Montag, 20.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | H |
TuS Eving Lindenhorst
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | A |
SV Preußen Lünen
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
29 | A |
Eving Selimiye Spor II
Montag, 20.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | H |
Wambeler SV
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
3:12 | (-:-) | |
28 | A |
Rot-Weiß Balikesirspor
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
29 | H |
SV Körne II
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | H |
Wambeler SV
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
3:12 | (-:-) | |
29 | H |
SV Körne II
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | A |
Rot-Weiß Balikesirspor
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | A |
Sportfreunde Hafenwiese
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
BV Teutonia Lanstrop II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
20 | H |
BV Teutonia Lanstrop II
Sonntag, 10.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
20 | H |
BV Teutonia Lanstrop II
Sonntag, 10.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | A |
Sportfreunde Hafenwiese
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
BV Teutonia Lanstrop II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.