Stadt | Dinslaken |
Liga | Bezirksliga 5 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | MTV Union Hamborn | 27 | 7 | 2 | 18 | 53:117 | -64 | 23 |
16 | GSV Viktoria Suderwick | 27 | 6 | 3 | 18 | 39:99 | -60 | 21 |
17 | TV Jahn Hiesfeld | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
17 | SV Glückauf Möllen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | TSV Bruckhausen II | 29 | 13 | 0 | 16 | 80:87 | -7 | 39 |
10 | SV Genc Osman Duisburg III | 29 | 12 | 2 | 15 | 74:78 | -4 | 38 |
11 | TV Jahn Hiesfeld II | 29 | 11 | 3 | 15 | 87:75 | 12 | 36 |
12 | TuS Mündelheim III | 29 | 10 | 3 | 16 | 66:98 | -32 | 33 |
13 | DJK Rheinland Hamborn II | 28 | 9 | 3 | 16 | 59:102 | -43 | 30 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | DJK Lösort Meiderich III | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 76:77 | -1 | 35 |
6 | SC Hertha Hamborn | 25 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 79:80 | -1 | 35 |
8 | TV Jahn Hiesfeld III | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 56:87 | -31 | 33 |
9 | SG Duisburg-Süd V | 25 | 10 | 2 | 13 | 53:66 | -13 | 32 |
10 | SC Wacker Dinslaken II | 26 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 51:71 | -20 | 30 |
35 | A |
TSV Bruckhausen II
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
2:6 | (-:-) | |
07 | H |
SV Yesilyurt Möllen
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
26 | A |
SV Yesilyurt Möllen
Sonntag, 25.02.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
07 | H |
SV Yesilyurt Möllen
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
35 | A |
TSV Bruckhausen II
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
2:6 | (-:-) | |
26 | A |
SV Yesilyurt Möllen
Sonntag, 25.02.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
31 | H |
DJK Vierlinden III
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
1:6 | (-:-) | |
10 | H |
VfB Lohberg II
Sonntag, 15.10.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
15 | H |
FC Albania Duisburg II
Sonntag, 19.11.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
31 | H |
DJK Vierlinden III
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
1:6 | (-:-) | |
10 | H |
VfB Lohberg II
Sonntag, 15.10.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
15 | H |
FC Albania Duisburg II
Sonntag, 19.11.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Mi. 14.09.2022 | |||
1:3 |
KFC Uerdingen 05
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Oberliga Niederrhein | |||
Mo. 06.06.2022 | |||
3:4 |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld
|
15:15 Uhr | |
So. 29.05.2022 | |||
4:0 |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 22.05.2022 | |||
1:4 |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld
|
15:30 Uhr | |
So. 15.05.2022 | |||
0:1 |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld
|
15:30 Uhr |