Stadt | Herne |
Liga | Landesliga 3 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | SV Brackel 06 | 27 | 16 | 4 | 7 | 57:34 | 23 | 52 |
5 | SSV Buer | 27 | 14 | 7 | 6 | 56:44 | 12 | 49 |
6 | SV Wanne 11 | 27 | 13 | 5 | 9 | 71:49 | 22 | 44 |
7 | BW Westfalia Langenbochum | 27 | 12 | 5 | 10 | 51:49 | 2 | 41 |
8 | TuS Hordel | 27 | 12 | 4 | 11 | 64:53 | 11 | 40 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | RSV Holthausen | 23 | 16 | 2 | 5 | 84:30 | 54 | 50 |
4 | VfB Börnig | 23 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 74:27 | 47 | 50 |
5 | SV Wanne 11 II | 24 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 46:42 | 4 | 36 |
6 | SpVgg Horsthausen | 23 | 11 | 2 | 10 | 78:57 | 21 | 35 |
7 | SV Holsterhausen | 24 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 71:49 | 22 | 33 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Westfalia Herne II | 23 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 90:47 | 43 | 45 |
3 | SG Stephanus Holsterhausen | 24 | 14 | 2 | 8 | 120:68 | 52 | 44 |
4 | SV Wanne 11 III | 24 | 14 | 1 | 9 | 69:58 | 11 | 43 |
5 | RSV Wanne | 24 | 12 | 3 | 9 | 61:60 | 1 | 39 |
6 | SV Holsterhausen II | 23 | 11 | 2 | 10 | 61:60 | 1 | 35 |
27 | A |
YEG Hassel
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
28 | H |
SuS Kaiserau
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
29 | A |
TuS Hannibal Dortmund
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | H |
SuS Kaiserau
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | A |
YEG Hassel
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
29 | A |
TuS Hannibal Dortmund
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | H |
RSV Holthausen
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
29 | H |
FC Frohlinde II
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
30 | A |
SV Holsterhausen
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | H |
RSV Holthausen
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
29 | H |
FC Frohlinde II
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
30 | A |
SV Holsterhausen
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | A |
RSV Wanne
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
14 | H |
ETuS Wanne 28
Sonntag, 12.11.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
28 | H |
SG Arminia Ickern / Victoria Habinghorst II
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
14 | H |
ETuS Wanne 28
Sonntag, 12.11.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
28 | H |
SG Arminia Ickern / Victoria Habinghorst II
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Landesliga 3 Westfalen | |||
So. 17.09.2023 | |||
2:5 |
Westfalia Herne
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Mi. 13.09.2023 | |||
1:2 |
SG Wattenscheid 09
|
19:15 Uhr | |
Do. 17.08.2023 | |||
4:1 |
VfB Westhofen
|
19:15 Uhr | |
So. 30.07.2023 | |||
2:4 |
TuS Ennepetal
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 16.07.2023 | |||
2:3 |
SV Wanne 11
|
17:00 Uhr |