Sportanlage: Schadeburgstr. 44627 Herne Tel: 02323 / 39393
Stadt | Herne |
Liga | Kreisliga A |
Sportanlage: Schadeburgstr. 44627 Herne Tel: 02323 / 39393
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | VfB Habinghorst | 24 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 71:22 | 49 | 53 |
3 | RSV Holthausen | 23 | 16 | 2 | 5 | 84:30 | 54 | 50 |
4 | VfB Börnig | 23 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 74:27 | 47 | 50 |
5 | SV Wanne 11 II | 24 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 46:42 | 4 | 36 |
6 | SpVgg Horsthausen | 23 | 11 | 2 | 10 | 78:57 | 21 | 35 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | SC Constantin Herne | 25 | 10 | 4 | 11 | 53:75 | -22 | 34 |
9 | Spvg Blau-Gelb Schwerin II | 25 | 10 | 3 | 12 | 64:68 | -4 | 33 |
10 | VfB Börnig II | 25 | 10 | 1 | 14 | 46:73 | -27 | 31 |
11 | FC Herne 57 | 25 | 9 | 3 | 13 | 57:69 | -12 | 30 |
12 | ESV Herne | 25 | 8 | 3 | 14 | 57:98 | -41 | 27 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VfB Börnig III | 22 | 19 | 3 | 0 | 95:18 | 77 | 60 |
2 | SV Fortuna Herne II | 22 | 16 | 1 | 5 | 105:29 | 76 | 49 |
3 | ESV Herne II | 21 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 82:44 | 38 | 44 |
27 | A |
FC Marokko Herne
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
16:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
28 | A |
SpVgg Horsthausen
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
17:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
29 | H |
DSC Wanne-Eickel II
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
29 | H |
DSC Wanne-Eickel II
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | A |
FC Marokko Herne
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
16:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
28 | A |
SpVgg Horsthausen
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
17:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | A |
SV Fortuna Herne
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
07 | A |
SV Wacker Obercastrop III
Sonntag, 24.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
22 | H |
SV Wacker Obercastrop III
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | H |
SV Wacker Obercastrop III
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | A |
SV Fortuna Herne
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
07 | A |
SV Wacker Obercastrop III
Sonntag, 24.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | A |
SV Fortuna Herne II
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
DJK Blau-Weiß Baukau
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
14 | A |
Sportfreunde Wanne-Eickel III
Sonntag, 12.11.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
06 | H |
DJK Blau-Weiß Baukau
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | A |
SV Fortuna Herne II
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
14 | A |
Sportfreunde Wanne-Eickel III
Sonntag, 12.11.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.