Sportanlage: Brandheide 44577 Castrop-Rauxel Tel: 02305 / 61717
Stadt | Castrop-Rauxel |
Liga | Bezirksliga 10 |
Sportanlage: Brandheide 44577 Castrop-Rauxel Tel: 02305 / 61717
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | SV Bommern 05 | 27 | 10 | 5 | 12 | 58:71 | -13 | 35 |
13 | Mengede 08/20 | 27 | 8 | 8 | 11 | 61:63 | -2 | 32 |
14 | FC Frohlinde | 27 | 7 | 5 | 15 | 42:67 | -25 | 26 |
15 | DJK Blau-Weiß Huckarde | 27 | 7 | 2 | 18 | 39:62 | -23 | 23 |
16 | FC Neuruhrort | 27 | 5 | 4 | 18 | 43:93 | -50 | 19 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | SuS Merklinde | 23 | 6 | 5 | 12 | 43:47 | -4 | 23 |
11 | DJK Eintracht Ickern | 23 | 7 | 2 | 14 | 44:62 | -18 | 23 |
12 | FC Frohlinde II | 24 | 5 | 4 | 15 | 43:93 | -50 | 19 |
13 | DSC Wanne-Eickel II | 23 | 5 | 2 | 16 | 32:77 | -45 | 17 |
14 | DJK Falkenhorst Herne | 23 | 4 | 1 | 18 | 38:126 | -88 | 13 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | SV Fortuna Herne | 25 | 16 | 2 | 7 | 80:60 | 20 | 50 |
4 | SG Arminia Ickern / Victoria Habinghorst | 25 | 14 | 3 | 8 | 83:50 | 33 | 45 |
5 | FC Frohlinde III | 26 | 14 | 3 | 9 | 91:62 | 29 | 45 |
6 | RSV Holthausen II | 25 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 65:82 | -17 | 38 |
7 | VfR Rauxel | 25 | 10 | 4 | 11 | 55:61 | -6 | 34 |
27 | A |
FC Neuruhrort
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
1:5 | (-:-) | |
28 | H |
Mengede 08/20
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
29 | A |
SV Herbede
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | H |
Mengede 08/20
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | A |
FC Neuruhrort
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
1:5 | (-:-) | |
29 | A |
SV Herbede
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | A |
SV Holsterhausen
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
7:0 | (-:-) | |
29 | A |
SV Wanne 11 II
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
30 | H |
Firtinaspor Herne II
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
30 | H |
Firtinaspor Herne II
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | A |
SV Holsterhausen
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
7:0 | (-:-) | |
29 | A |
SV Wanne 11 II
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | H |
SF Habinghorst/Dingen
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
15 | A |
SV Wacker Obercastrop III
Sonntag, 19.11.2023
14:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
28 | H |
SV Fortuna Herne
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
17:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | H |
SF Habinghorst/Dingen
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
28 | H |
SV Fortuna Herne
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
17:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
15 | A |
SV Wacker Obercastrop III
Sonntag, 19.11.2023
14:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
So. 01.08.2021 | |||
2:2 |
FC Frohlinde
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 24.07.2016 | |||
2:3 |
SpVgg Erkenschwick
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Mi. 27.08.2014 | |||
1:6 |
SG Wattenscheid 09
|
19:00 Uhr | |
Kreisliga A Kreis Herne | |||
6:3 |
FC Frohlinde
|