Stadt | Düsseldorf |
Liga | Landesliga 1 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | Victoria Mennrath | 35 | 12 | 7 | 16 | 66:78 | -12 | 43 |
14 | VSF Amern | 34 | 11 | 8 | 15 | 65:64 | 1 | 41 |
15 | SG Unterrath | 34 | 9 | 13 | 12 | 45:52 | -7 | 40 |
16 | Fortuna Dilkrath | 35 | 9 | 12 | 14 | 65:76 | -11 | 39 |
17 | SV 09/35 Wermelskirchen | 35 | 8 | 11 | 16 | 72:101 | -29 | 35 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | SV Hösel II | 30 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 110:58 | 52 | 61 |
6 | DSC 99 Düsseldorf II | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 81:66 | 15 | 56 |
7 | SG Unterrath II | 29 | 13 | 4 | 12 | 107:68 | 39 | 43 |
8 | BV 04 Düsseldorf | 29 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 84:69 | 15 | 40 |
9 | TuS Gerresheim II | 29 | 11 | 2 | 16 | 78:84 | -6 | 35 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 24 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 82:22 | 60 | 52 |
4 | SpVg Schonnebeck | 24 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 85:46 | 39 | 45 |
5 | SG Unterrath | 24 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 54:33 | 21 | 44 |
6 | VfB 03 Hilden | 23 | 9 | 5 | 9 | 47:43 | 4 | 32 |
7 | SG Essen-Schönebeck | 24 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 39:64 | -25 | 26 |
35 | H |
ASV Mettmann
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
DV Solingen
Mittwoch, 08.05.2024
19:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
36 | A |
SC Düsseldorf-West
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
35 | H |
ASV Mettmann
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) |
23 | A |
DV Solingen
Mittwoch, 08.05.2024
19:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
36 | A |
SC Düsseldorf-West
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
31 | H |
DSC 99 Düsseldorf II
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
6:5 | (-:-) | |
32 | A |
Rather SV II
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
12:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
33 | H |
Sportfreunde Gerresheim II
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
31 | H |
DSC 99 Düsseldorf II
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
6:5 | (-:-) | |
33 | H |
Sportfreunde Gerresheim II
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
32 | A |
Rather SV II
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
12:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | A |
SpVg Schonnebeck (U19)
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
6:2 | (-:-) | |
25 | A |
SG Essen-Schönebeck (U19)
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
26 | H |
SC St. Tönis (U19)
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | H |
SC St. Tönis (U19)
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | A |
SpVg Schonnebeck (U19)
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
6:2 | (-:-) | |
25 | A |
SG Essen-Schönebeck (U19)
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
U19-Niederrheinliga Niederrhein | |||
So. 10.09.2023 | |||
2:2 |
SG Unterrath
|
11:00 Uhr | |
So. 16.02.2020 | |||
0:0 |
SG Unterrath
|
13:30 Uhr |