Stadt | |
Liga | Kreisliga A2 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | SpVgg Steele 03/09 II | 25 | 10 | 1 | 14 | 55:67 | -12 | 31 |
11 | Sportfreunde Altenessen | 26 | 10 | 1 | 15 | 60:74 | -14 | 31 |
12 | SG Kupferdreh-Byfang | 25 | 8 | 4 | 13 | 37:58 | -21 | 28 |
13 | Fortuna Bredeney | 25 | 7 | 4 | 14 | 45:55 | -10 | 25 |
14 | SV Leithe | 25 | 6 | 3 | 16 | 38:69 | -31 | 21 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | SV Leithe II | 27 | 5 | 2 | 20 | 51:105 | -54 | 17 |
15 | TC Freisenbruch | 26 | 5 | 2 | 19 | 36:97 | -61 | 17 |
16 | SG Kupferdreh-Byfang II | 27 | 4 | 3 | 20 | 41:122 | -81 | 15 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Fortuna Bredeney III | 25 | 16 | 0 | 9 | 83:52 | 31 | 48 |
6 | Essener SC Preußen III | 26 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 99:66 | 33 | 46 |
7 | SG Kupferdreh-Byfang III | 24 | 12 | 2 | 10 | 70:61 | 9 | 38 |
8 | DJK RSC Essen | 25 | 12 | 2 | 11 | 59:74 | -15 | 38 |
9 | Heisinger SV III | 25 | 12 | 1 | 12 | 99:88 | 11 | 37 |
27 | H |
FC Saloniki Essen
Samstag, 04.05.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
28 | A |
Heisinger SV
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
29 | H |
Sportfreunde Niederwenigern II
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | H |
FC Saloniki Essen
Samstag, 04.05.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
29 | H |
Sportfreunde Niederwenigern II
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | A |
Heisinger SV
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
29 | H |
FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
32 | A |
Preußen Eiberg
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
33 | H |
SV Burgaltendorf II
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
29 | H |
FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
33 | H |
SV Burgaltendorf II
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
32 | A |
Preußen Eiberg
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
30 | A |
DJK Blau-Weiß Mintard III
Samstag, 27.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
4:5 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
TC Freisenbruch II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
11 | H |
DJK Franz-Sales-Haus
Sonntag, 22.10.2023
10:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
11 | H |
DJK Franz-Sales-Haus
Sonntag, 22.10.2023
10:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
30 | A |
DJK Blau-Weiß Mintard III
Samstag, 27.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
4:5 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
TC Freisenbruch II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
So. 10.06.2018 | |||
0:4 |
SG Kupferdreh-Byfang
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Kreisliga B Kreis Essen Süd-Ost | |||
So. 28.05.2017 | |||
2:0 |
SG Kupferdreh-Byfang II
|
11:00 Uhr | |
So. 04.12.2016 | |||
0:3 |
TC Freisenbruch
|
12:45 Uhr | |
Sa. 10.01.2015 | |||
3:4 |
VfL Kupferdreh
|
12:36 Uhr | |
1:4 |
SG Kupferdreh-Byfang
|
11:06 Uhr |